nbrank,desc

29 - Properties for Sale in Kovilambakkam Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Elements For Sale In Kovilambakkam

TVS Emerald Elements  no. 2/473, 200 Feet Radial Rd, Shakti Nagar, S.Kolathur, Rose Nagar, Kovilambakkam,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,796 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Elements For Sale  In Kovilambakkam1/4
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Elements For Sale In Kovilambakkam

TVS Emerald Elements  no. 2/473, 200 Feet Radial Rd, Shakti Nagar, S.Kolathur, Rose Nagar, Kovilambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600129, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,220 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,426 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Elements For Sale  In Kovilambakkam1/2

Under Loan
1.07 Crores
₹10,765 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
994 sqft
Builtup
1/11

TVS Emerald Elements  TVS Emerald Elements
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arul Chitra Enclave For Sale In Ullagaram

Arul Chitra Enclave  Jothi Ramalingam street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹11,139 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
808 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Elements, Kovilambakkam For Sale In Tvs Elements-apartment-kovilambakkam

TVS Emerald Elements, Kovilambakkam  Behind Kauvery hospital, Kovilambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,212 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK House For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Independent House, SS,S.Kolathur road, near TNEB Kovilambakkam Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKumaran Cinemas

TVS Emerald Elements  Next to Kauvery Hospital, 200 Feet Radial Road, Kovilambakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹14,536 per sq.ft.
77,811/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sowndaryam Apartment For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Sowndaryam Apartment  Rose Nagar, Near Sri Sakthi Water Service and Venkatesh housing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹6,806 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Elements, Kovilambakkam For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹19,908 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Nithish Flats For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Medavakkam Main Rd,near Arun Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiINDIAN BANKChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

TVS Emerald Elements  tvs emerald elements
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,848 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft

Under Loan
1.26 Crores
₹11,943 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSAirport

2 BHK House For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Independent House, mgr Nagar near Bharat Petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Arunachalam Apartments For Sale In Kovilambakkam

mothers world near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.5 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
35,821/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSVaradharaja Cinemas

2 BHK House For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Independent House, , MGR Nagar Main Rd near Ramdev Pawn Broker & Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/2

TVS Emerald Elements  TVS Emerald Elements
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,848 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft

Under Loan
2.04 Crores
₹13,691 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Thilaja Flats For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Kolathur Road near TNEB Kovilambakkam Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Flat In Apartent For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Rose Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Arrr Orchids For Sale In Nanmangalam Kovilambakkam

Nanmangalam Main Rd, near Arulmigu Varasithi Vinayagar Aalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Jai Maruthi Flats For Sale In Kovilambakkam

7th cross street, Chinna Kovilambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,414 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sanjay Apartments For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Sanjay Apartments  Mylai Kapaleshwarar Nagar, Kovilambakkam, Madipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSMeenambakkam Metro

Under Loan
1.42 Crores
₹13,460 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rose nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Rose nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rose nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rose nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rose nagar?

Properties available in Rose nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rose nagar?

To determine property prices in Rose nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.