nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Sunnambu Kolathur Chennai

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kovilambakkam, Viduthalai Nagar, Kovilambakkam

Standalone Building, Engineers Avenue 9th street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,436 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Kovilambakkam, Viduthalai Nagar, Kovilambakkam1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiMeenambakkam Metro

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

Swamy Ramalingam Colony Nagar near Elite Fish Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,707 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Apartment For Sale  In Ponniammanmedu1/12
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Flat In Veekay Flats For Sale In S. Kolathur

Near Amman Stores / Kamakshi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,936 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Pallaikarani

apartment  Viduthalai Nagar 10th St, S. Kolathur, S.Kolathur, Viduthalai Nagar, Kovilambakkam near DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lakshmi Vilas BankMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In S. Kolathur

Kovilambakkam near Dhruvan Ford
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Lucky Flat For Sale In Sunnambu Kolathur

Rajiv Nagar near Himayam Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹5,522 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lucky Flat For Sale  In Sunnambu Kolathur
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

3 BHK Flat In Green Park Apartments, S Kulathur For Sale In Rajam Nagar Main Road

NEAR DAV SCHOOL PALLIKARANI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Green Park Apartments, S Kulathur For Sale  In Rajam Nagar Main Road
South
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Megas Pearl Sundram For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Megas Pearl Sundram  SangeethaExpress Veg Restaurant (300m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,836 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

2 BHK Apartment In Amraa Prime Rose For Sale In W6v3+c25, Anna Nagar, Kovilambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India

Amraa Prime Rose  Near DAV School,Pallikkaranai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Suka Apartments For Sale In 1a, Gandhi Nagar 5th St, Behind D.a.v. School, West Anna Nagar, Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India

Sri Suka Apartments   100m distance from DAV SCHOOL,s.kulathur road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,109 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Pashas Residency For Sale In Pallikaranai

near Selva Vinayagar Temple,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹8,143 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Keystone The Scape For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Keystone The Scape  Near Aadukalam Multisports Turf, Kovilambakkam, Madipakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63.33 Lacs
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
₹36,297/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKumaran Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Keystone The Scape For Sale In Kovilambakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80.2 Lacs
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
₹45,966/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Bk Rohini Castle For Sale In Kovilambakkam

BK Rohini Castle  BK Rohini Castle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Viduthalai nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Viduthalai nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Viduthalai nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Viduthalai nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Viduthalai nagar?

Properties available in Viduthalai nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Viduthalai nagar?

To determine property prices in Viduthalai nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.