nbrank,desc

24 - Properties for Sale in Karapakkam Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Appartment For Sale In Karapakkam

appartment  Rajiv Gandhi Salai near Shri Gangai Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale  In Karapakkam1/25
South
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Vaikum Sundaram For Sale In Karapakkam

vaikum sundaram  Karapakkam near Prestige Courtyards
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vaikum Sundaram For Sale  In Karapakkam1/2
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Vaikund Sundaram For Sale In Karappakam

Vaikund Sundaram  vendarasi Amman koil street near
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,423 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,121 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Savoye For Sale In Karapakkam

Casagrand Savoye  Kuppuswamy Street, Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,158 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,434 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK House For Sale In Karapakkam

Independent House, 1st Trust Link Street near Angalamman Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vaikund Sundaram For Sale In Karappakam

Vaikund Sundaram  Amman Kovil, 5th W St, Near Vendarsi, Karappakam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Vaikund Sundaram For Sale In Karapakkam

Vaikund Sundaram  Vaikund Sundaram, Karapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.61 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
45,054/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Savoye For Sale In Karapakkam

Casagrand Savoye  KCG COLLEGE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,589 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,511 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Tree Oakwood For Sale In Karapakkam

Urban Tree Oakwood  gangai amman koil Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,708 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
973 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Flat In Gajas Yuktha For Sale In Karapakkam

Kambar Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,596 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Rg Housing For Sale In Karapakkam

RG Housing  RG housing near Hot Chips Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Karapakkam

Independent House, KCG College Rd, near KCG College of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹7,632 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamVIVEKA YOGA CENTERThoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

3 BHK House For Sale In Karapakkam

Independent House, KCG college road Near KCG Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.45 Crores
₹10,502 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,333 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Karapakkam

Independent House, GRT Jewellers, Karapakkam, OMR, Old Mahabalipuram Road, Muthamizh Nagar, Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kst Blizz For Sale In Karapakkam

KST Blizz  Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹8,494 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,554 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Dhiyaa Padmanabha For Sale In Karapakkam

Dhiyaa Padmanabha  Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.69 Lacs
₹7,700 per sq.ft.
41,088/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dhiyaa Padmanabha For Sale In Karapakkam

Dhiyaa Padmanabha  Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.25 Lacs
₹6,147 per sq.ft.
53,445/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aa East Star K For Sale In Karapakkam

AA East Star K  Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.1 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
38,458/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Aa East Star K For Sale In Karapakkam

AA East Star K  Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.37 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
29,442/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Riverview Colony For Sale In Karapakkam

Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,630 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Devinarayan Windmere For Sale In Karapakkam

Devinarayan Windmere  Devinarayan Windmere, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Devinarayan Windmere For Sale In Karapakkam

Devinarayan Windmere  Devinarayan Windmere, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,954 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Marutham Pebbles For Sale In Karapakkam

Marutham Pebbles  Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.72 Lacs
₹5,550 per sq.ft.
33,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK House For Sale In Karapakkam

Independent House, Karapakkam near Pushpa Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹62,500 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Indiranagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Indiranagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Indiranagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Indiranagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Indiranagar?

Properties available in Indiranagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Indiranagar?

To determine property prices in Indiranagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.