nbrank,desc

20 - Properties for Sale in Karapakkam Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Prapancha Apartments For Sale In Thoraippakkam

Prapancha Apartments  Madha Koil St near Prapancha Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.48 Crores
₹8,043 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prapancha Apartments For Sale  In Thoraippakkam1/22
South
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Pebble Brook For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Jains Pebble Brook  Opposite to CTS,Madha koil street,Thoraipakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,609 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jains Pebble Brook For Sale  In Thoraipakkam1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Harmonys Pride For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Harmonys Pride  Thoraipakkam, Chennai-600097, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,237 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Apartment In Jains Pebble Brook Phase I For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Jains Pebble Brook Phase I  Block 9, Vivekananda Nagar Thoraipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,303 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
542 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Apartment In Egb Shantham For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,360 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Jains Pebble Brook  Block 9, Vivekananda Nagar Thoraipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,295 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Pebble Brook For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Jains Pebble Brook  Madha Kovil street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,242 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
728 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Egb Swaroopam For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Egb Swaroopam  Sakthi Garden, OMR Road, Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
74 Lacs
₹7,931 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Bbcl Ashraya For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,423 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,484 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Flat In Dra Trinity For Sale In Thoraipakkam

DRA Trinity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Nu Aishwaryam Villa For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Sakthi Gardens Main Road, Block 9, Vivekananda Nagar, Thoraipakkam, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹9,796 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Bbcl Ashraya For Sale In Thoraipakkam

BBCL Ashraya  BBCL Ashraya, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹7,970 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Jains Pebble Brook For Sale In Thoraipakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹7,587 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,702 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,921 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bbcl Ashraya For Sale In Thoraipakkam

BBCL Ashraya  BBCL Ashraya, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.32 Lacs
₹7,948 per sq.ft.
52,339/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Nu Prestige Aishwarayam Apartment For Sale In Nungambakkam

Nu Prestige Aishwarayam Apartment  Nungambakkam , Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,560 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Bbcl Ashraya For Sale In Bbcl Ashraya

Bbcl Ashraya  pillayar kovil street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,257 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Posh Society

4 BHK Villa In Aishwaryam Villa For Sale In Nu Prestige Home - Aishwarayam Villas

Near sree gupta bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹9,796 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Bbcl Ashraya For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Bbcl Ashraya  BBCL Ashraya, Bbcl Ashraya, 5/254, Pillayar Kovil St, Vivekananda Nagar, Thoraipakkam, Tamil Nadu 600097
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,718 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,147 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Trinity For Sale In Omr

DRA Trinity  Near Super Kings Academy, Thoraipakkam, OMR, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹9,128 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ASV Suntech ParkTek TowersDindigul ThalappakattiKFCOMR Food Street

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vivekananda nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Vivekananda nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vivekananda nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vivekananda nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vivekananda nagar?

Properties available in Vivekananda nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vivekananda nagar?

To determine property prices in Vivekananda nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.