nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Kottivakkam Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Selvi Queens Court For Sale In Kottivakkam

Selvi Queens Court  ashok nagar, near chennai mobiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,187 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Selvi Queens Court For Sale  In Kottivakkam
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarManavalakalai Mandram. Sky Yoga CALM CentreThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK Apartment In Voora Pruthvi For Sale In Palavakkam

Voora pruthvi   Kottivakam kamaraj salai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,931 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Voora Pruthvi  For Sale  In Palavakkam1/12
North-East

4 BHK House For Sale In Venkateshwara Nagar

Independent House, 16th Street Prime Tech Communications Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarSanjeevani Ayurveda & Yoga CentreThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kottivakkam

Independent House, Venkateswara Nagar, 14th street near kfc
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kottivakkam

Standalone Building, kalathumettu street near saravvanaa medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Kottivakkam1/8
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Palavakkam

Independent House, govt school street Near Royal Biriyani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Palavakkam1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Kottivakkam

Independent House, thiruvanmaiyur east, near doctor al mudaliar school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Kottivakkam

Independent House, Swaminathan Nagar, near Visvas Swimming Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In 1421, Natco Colony W St, Swaminathan Nagar, Kottivakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600041, India

Independent House, fish market back side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kottivakkam

Standalone Building, Jagannathan Street Lakshman Perumal Nagar near Nellai Nadar Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Majestic Blossom For Sale In Perungudi

Perumal Nagar Near Nellai Nadar Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarVIVEKA YOGA CENTERThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

4+ BHK Villa In Vareniyam Vasin For Sale In Ecr

Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹12,538 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,982 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Vareniyam Vasin For Sale In Ecr

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹13,609 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,674 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Palavakkam

Independent House, East Coast Rd near Masjid Mahmood (Palavakkam Big Mosque)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,391 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,708 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK House For Sale In Palavakkam

Independent House, periyar salai, near Manuelmony Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,027 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Vettuvankeni

Independent House, gandhi nagar near Vettuvankeni Olive Beach
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamVIVEKA YOGA CENTERThoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Samudra For Sale In Valmiki Nagar

Samudra  SGS International Services Kotivakkam Kuppam Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Independent House, East Coast Rd, Kannappa Nagar near Reliance Digital and Sri Baktha Anjaneya Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹27,344 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhuvaneshwari Flats For Sale In Kottivakkam

Bhuvaneshwari flats  4th cross street AGS COLONY near reliance
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kottivakkam

Independent House, Venkatesapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Conarc Sapphire For Sale In Palavakkam

Canal Puram, Palavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Srivari For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

AGS Colony 1st Main Rd, Near Hotel Maathus Inn
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹15,882 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK House For Sale In Palavakkam

Independent House, Periyar Salai, , near Apollo Pharmacy Palavakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Crystal Flats For Sale In Palavakkam

, Periyar Salai, near Apollo Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.72 Lacs
₹6,257 per sq.ft.
51,995/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Rams Casa Terra For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Rams Casa Terra  Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹13,467 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat For Sale In No 13, Sankarapuram First St, Palavakkam Kuppam, Palavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600041, India

Standalone Building, VGP LAYOUT PART 3. 1ST MAIN ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,069 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Independent House, East Coast Rd,Thiruvanmiyur RTO Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Seabreeze Apartments For Sale In Valmiki Nagar Chennai

seabreeze apartments  Valmiki Nagar, Journalist Colony, Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Palavakkam

Standalone Building, VGP LAYOUT
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,069 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kottivakkam without brokerage?

Yes! In Kottivakkam, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kottivakkam?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kottivakkam area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kottivakkam?

Properties available in Kottivakkam could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kottivakkam?

To determine property prices in Kottivakkam, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.