nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Kottivakkam Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kottivakkam

Independent House, Venkatesapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Kottivakkam1/16
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarManavalakalai Mandram. Sky Yoga CALM CentreThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Apartment In Seaview Apartments For Sale In H-90

Seaview Apartments   1st seaward road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Seaview Apartments  For Sale  In H-901/9

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Kirthika Polestar For Sale In Perungudi

Sri Kirthika Polestar  Perungudi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹10,772 per sq.ft.
₹91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,476 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In 1421, Natco Colony W St, Swaminathan Nagar, Kottivakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600041, India

Independent House, fish market back side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Kottivakkam

Independent House, Swaminathan Nagar, near Visvas Swimming Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kottivakkam

Standalone Building, kalathumettu street near saravvanaa medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Venkatesa nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Venkatesa nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Venkatesa nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Venkatesa nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Venkatesa nagar?

Properties available in Venkatesa nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.