nbrank,desc

22 - Flats & Houses for sale in Perungudi , Chennai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Perungudi below 2 crores

1 BHK Apartment In Brigade Nebula For Sale In Omr

Brigade Nebula  Near Apollo Multi Speciality Hospital, Perungudi, OMR, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹17,276 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Brigade Nebula For Sale  In Omr1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Regus Prince Infocity IIRMZ MilleniaHot Chips Veg RestaurantDomino's PizzaTaramani MRTS Station

3 BHK Apartment In Nutech Elevate 21 For Sale In Perungudi

Nutech Elevate 21  Near Volkswagen Madras South, OMR, Perungudi, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹14,022 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nutech Elevate 21 For Sale  In Perungudi1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Rayala Corporation Pvt LtdTVH Agnitio ParkS2 TheyagarajaKFCTaramani MRTS Station

3 BHK Apartment In Newry Mayfair For Sale In Perungudi

Newry Mayfair  7th Cross Street, CBI Colony, Perungudi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,518 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarManavalakalai Mandram. Sky Yoga CALM CentreThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK House For Sale In Perungudi

Independent House, 11 veerapandi kattamomman street, telephone nagar ,perungudi, chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹18,697 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

3 BHK Flat In Jains Seven 77 For Sale In Perungudi

Opp to perungudi lake, Perungudi, OMR, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹11,890 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Whispers Of Sky For Sale near Perungudi

Urbanrise Whispers Of Sky  Near Microchip Technology(India) Pvt. Ltd, Semmenchery, Sholinganallur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.87 Crores
₹8,722 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,144 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In Appasamy City Side For Sale In Appaswamy Cityside

Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In S And S Centris For Sale In Perungudi

S And S Centris  Perungudi, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹11,028 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,469 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK Apartment In Swathi Tara For Sale In Perungudi

Swathi Tara  Perungudi, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nahar Arista For Sale In Perungudi

Nahar Arista  Perungudi, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.74 Crores
₹9,920 per sq.ft.
₹99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,754 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Risland The Ace For Sale In Perungudi

Risland The Ace  Risland The Ace
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,026 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,663 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Amman Temple, Pillaiyar Koil St, Seevaram, Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097, India

Independent House, dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.93 Crores
₹8,319 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,320 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mayapuri Leo Taurus For Sale In Perungudi

Mayapuri Leo Taurus  Panchayat Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,669 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Apartment In Jains Anumita For Sale In Perungudi

Jains Anumita  Jains Anumita Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,774 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,637 sqft
Builtup
1/26
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Nutech Elevate 21 For Sale In Nutech Elevate 21

OMR Service Rd, PTK nagar, Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,420 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,387 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Kirthika The Bliss For Sale In Perungudi

Sri Kirthika The Bliss  Perungudi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹14,019 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Altezza For Sale In Perungudi

Appaswamy Altezza  Kottivakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹14,493 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,311 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Thirumalai Nagar Annexe, Perungudi For Sale In Perungudi

Thirumalai Nagar Annexe, Perungudi  Thirumalai Nagar Annexe, Perungudi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600096, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹21,277 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Perungudi

apartment  Corporation Rd, Thiruvalluvar Vidhyashram CBSE School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Gm Avenue Residency For Sale In Perungudi

GM Avenue, Perungudi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Kirthika Polestar For Sale In Perungudi

Sri Kirthika Polestar  Perungudi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹10,772 per sq.ft.
₹91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,476 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Perungudi

Independent House, Veeramani Salai, Faasos Perungudi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹57,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Perungudi without brokerage?

Yes! In Perungudi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Perungudi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Perungudi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Perungudi?

Properties available in Perungudi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Perungudi?

To determine property prices in Perungudi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.