3 BHK Apartment In Na For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur
NAÂ kamaraj Nagar, near Thiruvanmiyur Corporation Office And Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,324 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/34West