nbrank,desc

61 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Perungudi , Chennai | Unfurnished Apartments in Perungudi , Chennai

1 BHK Apartment In Brigade Nebula For Sale In Omr

Brigade Nebula  Near Apollo Multi Speciality Hospital, Perungudi, OMR, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,276 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Brigade Nebula For Sale  In Omr1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Regus Prince Infocity IIRMZ MilleniaHot Chips Veg RestaurantDomino's PizzaTaramani MRTS Station

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Esquire For Sale In Perungudi

Casagrand Esquire  Telephone Nagar, Casagrand Esquire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,606 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,512 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Casagrand Esquire For Sale  In Perungudi1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Nutech Elevate 21 For Sale In Perungudi

Nutech Elevate 21  Near Volkswagen Madras South, OMR, Perungudi, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,022 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Rayala Corporation Pvt LtdTVH Agnitio ParkS2 TheyagarajaKFCTaramani MRTS Station

2 BHK Apartment In Doshi Euphoria Apartment For Sale In Perungudi

Doshi Euphoria Apartment  Panchayat Office Rd,3rd Phase, Thirumalai Nagar Annexe, Perungudi, Chennai 600096 ( Price is Including registration)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Flat In Uv Apartments For Sale In Perungudi

Judge Veerasamy street, perungudi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/16

4 BHK Apartment In Purva Somerset House For Sale near Perungudi

Purva Somerset House  Opposite To Guindy Race Course, Five Furlong Rd, Guindy, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹17,374 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MCM Towers SIDCO Industrial Estate GuindyTamarai Tech ParkPhoenix MarketcityJazz Cinemas LuxeGuindy Railway Station
2.0 km from Ekkatutthangal
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Somerset House For Sale near Perungudi

Purva Somerset house  Opposite To Guindy Race Course, Five Furlong Rd, Guindy, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹16,316 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
2.0 km from Ekkatutthangal
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Zenith At Brigade Residences For Sale In Perungudi

Zenith At Brigade Residences  Brigade Residences Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Perungudi, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.93 Crores
₹21,593 per sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Not under loan
3.83 Crores
₹19,793 per sq.ft.
2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

Not under loan
4.34 Crores
₹23,846 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

Not under loan
4.34 Crores
₹22,429 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

3 BHK Apartment In Astra At Brigade Residences For Sale In Perungudi

Astra At Brigade Residences  Brigade Residences Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Perungudi, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹20,604 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

Not under loan
3.83 Crores
₹19,793 per sq.ft.
2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹17,829 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Retreat Apartments For Sale In Perungudi

Royal Retreat Apartments  Rathinamani Nagar, near Montfort Matriculation School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,098 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Saai Enclave, Perungudi For Sale In Perungudi

SAAI ENCLAVE, Perungudi  Senthil Nagar 1st St, Seevaram, Perungudi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.7 Lacs
₹7,900 per sq.ft.
55,420/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateAerospace ParkIndian Chicken Biryani

2 BHK Flat In Jains Seven 77 For Sale In Perungudi

Opp to perungudi lake, Perungudi,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,973 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK Flat In Jains Seven 77 For Sale In Perungudi

Opp to perungudi lake, Perungudi, OMR, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,890 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarManavalakalai Mandram. Sky Yoga CALM CentreThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Visha Homes For Sale In Perungudi

Sree Visha Homes  mgr main rd near Montfort Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Whispers Of Sky For Sale near Perungudi

Urbanrise Whispers Of Sky  Near Microchip Technology(India) Pvt. Ltd, Semmenchery, Sholinganallur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,805 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

4 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Whispers Of Sky For Sale near Perungudi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹8,722 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,144 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Residences, Perungudi For Sale In Perungudi

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,725 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,930 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Tango For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Akshaya Tango  Kumaran Kudil St
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹13,632 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,275 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Apartment In Risland The Ace For Sale In Perungudi

Risland The Ace  Near Chennai One IT SEZ, Panchayat Main Road Perungudi, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹16,730 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Risland The Ace For Sale In Perungudi

Risland The Ace  Opposite to chaitanya school, Panchayat Main Road Perungudi, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹12,584 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Perungudi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Perungudi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Perungudi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Perungudi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Perungudi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Perungudi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Perungudi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Perungudi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!