nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Kotturpuram Chennai

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kotturpuram

Independent House, Dhandayudhapani 1st Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Woods For Sale In Kotturpuram

Royal Woods   Maruthai Ave Chitra Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹13,592 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Royal Woods  For Sale  In Kotturpuram1/8
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Sspdl Prithvi Avenue For Sale In Abiramapuram

SSPDL Prithvi Avenue  Abiramapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.96 Crores
₹19,800 per sq.ft.
₹2.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sspdl Prithvi Raj Terrace For Sale In Abiramapuram

SSPDL Prithvi Raj Terrace  Abiramapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,949 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,881 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Madhuram Easwari Enclave For Sale In Nandanam

Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹20,325 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Madhuram Easwari Enclave For Sale  In Nandanam1/18
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kotturpuram

Standalone Building, Naidu street, near kottur gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹14,760 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Kotturpuram1/5

3 BHK Flat In Mantri Synergy For Sale In Padur,omr

MANTRI SYNERGY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,795 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Botanic Apartments For Sale In Nandanam

Botanic Apartments  Botanic Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Clover By The River For Sale In Kotturpuram

Appaswamy Clover By The River  Kotturpuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.57 Crores
₹20,980 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Clover By The River For Sale In Kotturpuram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.72 Crores
₹20,960 per sq.ft.
₹3.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,729 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Clover By The River For Sale In Kotturpuram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.86 Crores
₹20,955 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,842 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Devi Narayan Temple Gate For Sale In Kotturpuram

Not under loan₹
₹2.72 Crores
₹14,743 per sq.ft.
₹1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,845 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Aruna Delight For Sale In Kotturpuram

karunanidhi 2nd street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹13,580 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Centrum For Sale In Kotturpuram

Chaitanya Centrum  Kotturpuram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ponni Flats For Sale In Kotturpuram

ponni flats  Naidu Street near Arulmigu Sree Ponniamman Thirukoil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,150 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Nandanam

Standalone Building, Kotturpuram Bridge, Nandanam Extension, Near Government Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹4,133 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK Flat In Aishwarya Apartment For Sale In Kotturpuram

Sardar Patel Rd near Anna University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.04 Crores
₹13,607 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Kotturpuram

Independent House, Naidu Street, Near St. Mary's Matric Higher Sc School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kotturpuram

standalone building, surya nagar near Anna Centenary Library kotturpuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Saroja Apartments For Sale In Thiruvika Nagar

saroja apartments  ragavan street near thiru vi ka fish market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91.3 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹52,328/Month
Estimated EMI
913 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Flat In Nandanam Apartment For Sale In Nandanam

chameirs road near venkateswara hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹17,442 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,462 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kg Appartment For Sale In Nandanam

36 - A, Chamiers Rd, Nandanam Extension near Venkataeswara Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Bethany For Sale In Nandanam

Nandanam Extension , near Venkataeswara Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹18,764 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,812 sqft
Builtup
1/2
2.0 km from Saidapet Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Nandanam

Independent House, Chamiers Rd near, Venkataeswara Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Flat In Pragati Apartments For Sale In Kotturpuram

lock street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Bhel Flats, Kotturpuram For Sale In Kotturpuram

Bhel Flats, Kotturpuram  Kotturpuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,712 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadEkkattuthangal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chitra nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Chitra nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chitra nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chitra nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chitra nagar?

Properties available in Chitra nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chitra nagar?

To determine property prices in Chitra nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Chitra nagar?