nbrank,desc

3 - Flats & Houses for sale in Teynampet , Chennai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Teynampet below 2 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Kgyes Subagraha For Sale In Teynampet

Kgyes Subagraha  Teynampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,774 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kgyes Subagraha For Sale  In Teynampet1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

1 BHK House For Sale In Teynampet

Independent House, Anna Salai,Near Directorate Of Public Health And Preventive Medicine
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹22,198 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
901 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Teynampet1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Teynampet

Apartment  12 Ellaiamman colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Arise For Sale In Kolapakkam

arise  Manapakkam Main Rd near to ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Manapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹95,772/Month
Estimated EMI
2,228 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Arise For Sale  In  Kolapakkam
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadAshok Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Gokul Towers For Sale In Alwarpet

Gokul Towers  Seetammal Colony near PHYSICS TUITION BY REGULAR SCHOOL TEACHER & CBSE BOARD EXAMINER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,940 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gokul Towers For Sale  In Alwarpet1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Shruti Ashwin Apartment For Sale In Alwarpet

shruti ashwin apartment  CP Ramaswamy Iyer Rd near Apollo Spectra Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Savithri Apartment For Sale In Sriram Nagar North Street Alwarpet

Sriram Nagar, North Street, Alwarpet Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹11,232 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Flat In Kgeyes Subhagraha For Sale In Rathna Nagar

Rathna nagar, behind apollo hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK House For Sale In T. Nagar

Independent House, Gopathy Narayana Rd, near The Accord Metropolitan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹11,397 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Switzer Melody Apartments For Sale In T Nagar

Switzer Melody Apartments  Switzer Melody Apartments, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹15,525 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sriram Aravindh Apartment For Sale In Gopalapuram

Sriram Aravindh Apartment  Avvai Shanmugam Road, Near D.A.V. Boys Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Hari Priya Homes For Sale In Gopalapuram

Hari priya Homes  Adjacent to venugopal swamy temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹19,149 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Rosedale Apartments For Sale In Gopalapuram

Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹14,392 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,077 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadSaidapet Metro

3 BHK Apartment In Gemini Parsn Apartments For Sale In Anna Salai

Gemini Parsn Apartments  Anna Salai, Chennai-600006,Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sreshta Tangirala For Sale In Mylapore

Sreshta Tangirala  Mylapore, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadLittle Mount

2 BHK Flat In Senthil Murugan Ashwini For Sale In Tnagar

Raja bather street,backside to pondy bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹13,558 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishali Apartments For Sale In Vaishali Apartments

Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹18,482 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.3 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Puthur

Independent House, near bishop college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Rms Apartments For Sale In T.nagar

Rms Apartments  Rms Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,038 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Villa In Lalitha Sundaram Avenue For Sale In Karapakkam

Lalitha Sundaram Avenue  Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹9,621 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Skyline Harmony For Sale In T. Nagar

Skyline Harmony  Skyline Harmony, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.93 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.6 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Yamuna Apartments For Sale In T. Nagar

Yamuna Apartments  Habibullah Rd, Parthsarathy Puram, T. Nagar, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ceebros Sarangapani Street For Sale In T.nagar

Ceebros Sarangapani Street  TNagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.92 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In 3785, Chidambarasamy 2nd St, Luz, Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600004, India

Independent House, chidambara swamy 2nd street mylapore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹15,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aanirudh Narmada For Sale In T. Nagar

Aanirudh Narmada  T.Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.96 Crores
₹17,982 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmo Towers For Sale In T.nagar

Cosmo Towers  Dr Thomas Road, JJ Nagar, Thyagaraya Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹15,094 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

2 BHK Flat In New For Sale In T. Nagar

off moosa street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Flat In Dev Apartment For Sale In Mylapore

JUSTICE SUNDARAM ROAD NEAR SAI BABA TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹8,124 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,908 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Teynampet without brokerage?

Yes! In Teynampet, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Teynampet?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Teynampet area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Teynampet?

Properties available in Teynampet could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Teynampet?

To determine property prices in Teynampet, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Teynampet?

Teynampet might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.