nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Nandanam , Chennai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Nandanam below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Kgeyes Subhagraha For Sale In Rathna Nagar

Rathna nagar, behind apollo hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kgeyes Subhagraha For Sale  In Rathna Nagar1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Switzer Melody Apartments For Sale In T Nagar

Switzer Melody Apartments  Switzer Melody Apartments, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹15,525 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Switzer Melody Apartments For Sale  In  T Nagar1/5

3 BHK Flat In Second Main Road, East Cit Nagar For Sale In Cit Nagar East

Second main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/33
1.1 km from Saidapet Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Savithri Apartment For Sale In Sriram Nagar North Street Alwarpet

Sriram Nagar, North Street, Alwarpet Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹11,232 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kotturpuram

Standalone Building, Naidu street, near kottur gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹14,760 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gokul Towers For Sale In Alwarpet

Gokul Towers  Seetammal Colony near PHYSICS TUITION BY REGULAR SCHOOL TEACHER & CBSE BOARD EXAMINER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,940 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK House For Sale In Kotturpuram

Independent House, Naidu Street, Near St. Mary's Matric Higher Sc School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Senthil Murugan Ashwini For Sale In Tnagar

Raja bather street,backside to pondy bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹13,558 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Flat In Flat For Sale In T Nagar

Near T Nagar Bus Terminus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Kcee Aaradhyam For Sale In Virugambakkam

KCee Aaradhyam  Virugambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.91 Crores
₹13,841 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishali Apartments For Sale In Vaishali Apartments

Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹18,482 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.3 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rms Apartments For Sale In T.nagar

Rms Apartments  Rms Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,038 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Dilli For Sale In Cit Nagar

North Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹23,125 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Apartment In Caiseal Lifestyle Apartment For Sale In T. Nagar

Caiseal Lifestyle Apartment  Backside of Jain College, 3,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹19,744 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
0.3 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In T. Nagar

Independent House, Madley Rd, near Shri Shankarlal Sundarbai Shasun Jain College for Women
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.64 Crores
₹14,017 per sq.ft.
₹93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmo Towers For Sale In T.nagar

Cosmo Towers  Dr Thomas Road, JJ Nagar, Thyagaraya Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹15,094 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

2 BHK Flat In New For Sale In T. Nagar

off moosa street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Arise For Sale In Kolapakkam

arise  Manapakkam Main Rd near to ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Manapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹95,772/Month
Estimated EMI
2,228 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadAshok Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Vijayan Villa For Sale In Ra Puram

Sri vijayan villa  Govindaswamy Nagar, Near Arulmigu Sri Siddhi Buddhi Vinayakar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.88 Crores
₹14,030 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadLittle Mount

2 BHK Apartment In Aanirudh Narmada For Sale In T. Nagar

Aanirudh Narmada  T.Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.96 Crores
₹17,982 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Saidapet

Independent House, East Jones Road , Near Nandhini sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,480 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shruti Ashwin Apartment For Sale In Alwarpet

shruti ashwin apartment  CP Ramaswamy Iyer Rd near Apollo Spectra Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK House For Sale In T. Nagar

Independent House, Gopathy Narayana Rd, near The Accord Metropolitan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹11,397 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In West Mambalam

Apartment  kothandaramar street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,727 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,457 sqft
Builtup
1/13
0.6 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In West Mambalam

Independent House, Aranganathan Subway Rd, NEAR Oxford Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nandanam without brokerage?

Yes! In Nandanam, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nandanam?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nandanam area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nandanam?

Properties available in Nandanam could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nandanam?

To determine property prices in Nandanam, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Nandanam?