nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Teynampet Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Royapettah

standalone building, Cathedral Rd, near RF Tyredrome
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In Royapettah
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadSaidapet Metro

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Royapettah

Standalone Building, Near Music Academy Devasigamony Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹18,868 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Royapettah1/12

4 BHK Apartment In Arihant Saraswathi For Sale In Alwarpet

Arihant Saraswathi  Sriman Srinivasan, Alwarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.56 Crores
₹22,993 per sq.ft.
₹4.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,288 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
0.8 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sagas Venus Point For Sale In Teynampet

Sagas Venus Point  Venus Colony, Teynampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.88 Crores
₹16,991 per sq.ft.
₹1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.8 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Bilva Tree For Sale In Mylapore

Chaitanya Bilva Tree  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.31 Crores
₹22,490 per sq.ft.
₹3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,361 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.3 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Bilva Tree For Sale In Mylapore

Chaitanya Bilva Tree  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10.53 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
₹6.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,680 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rads Senapathy Enclave For Sale In Gopalapuram

RADS Senapathy Enclave  Gopalapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹17,979 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hari Priya Homes For Sale In Gopalapuram

Hari priya Homes  Adjacent to venugopal swamy temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹19,149 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Rosedale Apartments For Sale In Gopalapuram

Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹14,392 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,077 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Gvspl Rajguru For Sale In Medavakkam

GVSPL Rajguru  GVSPL Raajguru, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57.78 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹33,116/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Surya Aprtments For Sale In Mylapore

TNSC Bank Compound,near Alwarpet Anjaneyar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadLittle Mount

3 BHK Apartment In Bbcl Veenus Regius For Sale In Poes Garden

Bbcl Veenus Regius  27R3+H64, Varadharajapuram, Poes Garden, Teynampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600018, India Lat, Lon: 13.041400, 80.252930
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹17,723 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,467 sqft
Builtup
1/10
0.8 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Aruna Bhagy Apartments For Sale In Royapettah

27W7+H69, Lakshmipuram 2nd St, Lakshmipuram, Royapettah, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹14,990 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,501 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

3 BHK Apartment In Arham Daffodils For Sale In Alwarpet

Arham Daffodils   Alwarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.17 Crores
₹20,965 per sq.ft.
₹2.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,989 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadAshok Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Arham Daffodils For Sale In Alwarpet

Arham Daffodils   Alwarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.03 Crores
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
₹5.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bbcl Veenus Regius, Teynampet For Sale In Teynampet

Bbcl Veenus Regius, Teynampet  Varadharajapuram, Subbarayan Nagar, Teynampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹18,064 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,467 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK House For Sale In Teynampet

Independent House, Uthara Menon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹27,083 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Yamuna Apartments For Sale In Teynampet

Maharaja Surya Rao Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹19,504 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Harmony Sumitra For Sale In Teynampet

Harmony Sumitra  Teynampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.48 Crores
₹18,902 per sq.ft.
₹1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,312 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Arise For Sale In Kolapakkam

arise  Manapakkam Main Rd near to ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Manapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹95,772/Month
Estimated EMI
2,228 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arise For Sale In Mugalivakkam

ARISE  ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Manapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,675 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Sumanth Sreshta Aswini For Sale In Alwarpet

Sumanth Sreshta Aswini  Alwarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.64 Crores
₹14,848 per sq.ft.
₹1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,778 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Teynampet

Independent House, 26, Thiruvalluvar salai , Anitha Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.8 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kannappan Flats For Sale In Alwarpet

Kannappan Flats  CP Ramaswamy Iyer Rd near Kirtilals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/26
1.5 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Swathi Lavakucha For Sale In Abiramapuram

Swathi Lavakucha   Abiramapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹21,596 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Parthasarathypuram without brokerage?

Yes! In Parthasarathypuram, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Parthasarathypuram?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Parthasarathypuram area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Parthasarathypuram?

Properties available in Parthasarathypuram could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Parthasarathypuram?

To determine property prices in Parthasarathypuram, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.