nbrank,desc

4 - Flats & Houses for sale in Thousand Lights , Chennai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Thousand Lights below 2 crores

2 BHK House For Sale In Ghulam Abbas Ali Khan 7th St

Independent House, mosque back side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Ghulam Abbas Ali Khan 7th St1/4
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
1.2 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Poombukar Nagar

Independent House, near Poosarivlasai ondiyur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Poombukar Nagar1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Thousand Lights

Standalone Building, Model School Rd,Near CORPORATION COMMUNITY HALL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Villa In Lalitha Sundaram Avenue For Sale In Karapakkam

Lalitha Sundaram Avenue  Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹9,621 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Royapettah

Independent House, Koy Arunagiri First Street near volkswagen showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹16,086 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet

2 BHK Flat In Tripti Flats For Sale In Tripti Apartments

102/9 2nd floor Marshals road egmore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tripti Flats For Sale  In Tripti Apartments
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadAnna Nagar East
1.4 km from Lic
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Subhiksha Flats For Sale In Nungambakkam

SUBHIKSHA FLATS  Nungambakkam High Rd,near Narmada Restaurant - Nungambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat In Tirumurthy Nagar, Nungambakkam For Sale In Nungambakkam

SHANTHI BUILDING NUNGAMBAKKAM P
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,035 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
2.0 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Red Hills

Independent House, Peters Rd,Near Monahan Girls' Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹6,651 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,481 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadSaidapet Metro

4+ BHK House For Sale In Royapettah

Independent House, prem resdienece area near Government Museum, Pantheon Road, Egmore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Deccan Megharan For Sale In Egmore

deccan meharan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹16,509 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Subhiksha Flats, For Sale In Nungambakkam

PONNANGIPURAM 2ND STREET,NUNGAMBAKKAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹17,606 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Gemini Parsn Apartments For Sale In Anna Salai

Gemini Parsn Apartments  Anna Salai, Chennai-600006,Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Wavoo Avalon For Sale In Nungambakkam

Wavoo Avalon  Valluvar Kottam High Road, Seetha Nagar, Nungambakkam, Chennai-600034, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹19,059 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Nungambakkam

Independent House, ponnangipuram near F3 Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,072 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sriram Aravindh Apartment For Sale In Gopalapuram

Sriram Aravindh Apartment  Avvai Shanmugam Road, Near D.A.V. Boys Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

4+ BHK House For Sale In Royapettah

Independent House, Peters Road, Near Balan International Lodge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹17,346 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.7 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Nungambakkam For Sale In Nungambakkam

Codename Nungambakkam  Nungambakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.71 Crores
₹18,037 per sq.ft.
₹98,107/Month
Estimated EMI
949 sqft
Builtup
1/15
2.0 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rwd Corniche For Sale In Egmore

Rwd Corniche  Pantheon Road, Egmore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹16,423 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hari Priya Homes For Sale In Gopalapuram

Hari priya Homes  Adjacent to venugopal swamy temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹19,149 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Rosedale Apartments For Sale In Gopalapuram

Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹14,392 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,077 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Chandrasekar Srinivasu Apartment For Sale In Egmore

Chandrasekar Srinivasu Apartment   halls road near Abirami Restaurant.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,245 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East

2 BHK Flat In Victory Residency For Sale In Royapettah

peters road balaji nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹15,607 per sq.ft.
₹95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/4
2.0 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Teynampet

Apartment  12 Ellaiamman colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sreerosh Aurelia For Sale In Royapettah

Sreerosh Aurelia  Royapettah, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.56 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Pream Sager For Sale In Egmore

Pantheon Rd, near Judicial Officers' Quarters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
1.7 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kgyes Subagraha For Sale In Teynampet

Kgyes Subagraha  Teynampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,774 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Quanta Annapoorni, Nungambakkam For Sale In Nungambakkam

Shenoy Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK House For Sale In Teynampet

Independent House, Anna Salai,Near Directorate Of Public Health And Preventive Medicine
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹22,198 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
901 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Thousand lights without brokerage?

Yes! In Thousand lights, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Thousand lights?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Thousand lights area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Thousand lights?

Properties available in Thousand lights could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Thousand lights?

To determine property prices in Thousand lights, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.