nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Thousand Lights Chennai

1 BHK House For Sale In Rangoon Street

Independent House, Brithish council
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
1.9 km from Thousand Light
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Thousand Lights

Standalone Building, Express Estate, near Thousand Lights metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Thousand Lights
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet
1.5 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Thousand Lights

Independent House, kaliamman kovil 1st street greams road makeys garden Near Apollo Hospitals, Greams Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In  Thousand Lights
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thousand Lights

Independent House, Gulam Abbas Ali Khan Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹10,800 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Icon For Sale In Mount Road

Brigade Icon  near Anna Salai, Mount Road, Express Estate, Thousand Lights, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.5 Crores
₹31,136 per sq.ft.
₹4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,730 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarambatturTTK RoadTeynampet
0.7 km from LIC
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Icon For Sale In Mount Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10.3 Crores
₹31,722 per sq.ft.
₹5.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,247 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarambatturTTK RoadTeynampet
0.7 km from LIC
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Mathuranthagam

Independent House, sai ram nagar near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
0.7 km from LIC
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Maraikayar Manor For Sale In Nungambakkam

Radiance Maraikayar Manor  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.91 Crores
₹23,674 per sq.ft.
₹2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,074 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
1.2 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi One Rutland Gate For Sale In Thousand Lights

Bhoomi One Rutland Gate  Thousand Lights, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.75 Crores
₹18,871 per sq.ft.
₹3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,047 sqft
1.2 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi One Rutland Gate For Sale In Thousand Lights

Bhoomi One Rutland Gate  Thousand Lights, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹21,186 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,068 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Landmark Vertica For Sale In Gopalapuram

Not under loan₹
₹7.5 Crores
₹32,609 per sq.ft.
₹4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Landmark Vertica, Gopalapuram For Sale In Gopalapuram

Landmark Vertica, Gopalapuram  Thousand Lights, 153-156, Peter's Rd, Peters Colony, Gopalapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹23,404 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan₹
₹5.1 Crores
₹21,702 per sq.ft.
₹2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Thousand Lights

Standalone Building, Greems road Near Model School Road Mosque - Anjuman
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹8,247 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,850 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ghulam Abbas Ali Khan 7th St

Independent House, mosque back side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.2 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In 313, Dr.subbarao Nagar, Mukta Gardens, Choolaimedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600031, India

Independent House, near 24 hr hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹27,083 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Thousand Lights

Standalone Building, Model School Rd,Near CORPORATION COMMUNITY HALL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Royapettah

Independent House, Koy Arunagiri First Street near volkswagen showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹16,086 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Landmark Vertica For Sale In Royapettah

Not under loan₹
₹15 Crores
₹34,884 per sq.ft.
₹8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Builtup
1/19

4 BHK Apartment In Skyline Kk Towers For Sale In Rutland Gate

Skyline KK Towers  Skyline KK Towers, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.45 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
₹4.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,660 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Skyline Kk Towers For Sale In Rutland Gate

Skyline KK Towers  Skyline KK Towers, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.13 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
₹4.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,903 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Skyline Kk Towers For Sale In Rutland Gate

Skyline KK Towers  Skyline KK Towers, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.01 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.2 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ar Regalia For Sale In Royapettah

Ar Regalia  Anna Salai near D2 Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹17,416 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,579 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Royapettah

Independent House, ponnuswamy street, New college backside
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹15,417 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadSaidapet Metro
1.9 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Ngb Magnolia For Sale In Nungambakkam

NGB Magnolia  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹19,286 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thousand Lights

Independent House, Greams Rd ,near Apollo Hospital Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹2,622 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
5,721 sqft
Builtup
1/41
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Thousand lights east without brokerage?

Yes! In Thousand lights east, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Thousand lights east?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Thousand lights east area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Thousand lights east?

Properties available in Thousand lights east could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Thousand lights east?

To determine property prices in Thousand lights east, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.