nbrank,desc

12 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Thousand Lights , Chennai | Semi Furnished Apartments in Thousand Lights , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Dkc Castle For Sale In Triplicane

DKC castle  3757+9MM, Express Estate, Royapettah, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600014, India Lat, Lon: 13.058466, 80.264186
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dkc Castle For Sale  In Triplicane 1/14
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet

3 BHK Apartment In Ar Regalia For Sale In Royapettah

Ar Regalia  Anna Salai near D2 Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹17,416 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,579 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ar Regalia For Sale  In Royapettah1/6

4+ BHK Apartment In Skyline Kk Towers For Sale In Rutland Gate

Skyline KK Towers  Skyline KK Towers, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.13 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
4.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,903 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
1.2 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Skyline Kk Towers For Sale In Rutland Gate

Skyline KK Towers  Skyline KK Towers, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.01 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.2 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Skyline Kk Towers For Sale In Rutland Gate

Skyline KK Towers  Skyline KK Towers, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.45 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
4.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,660 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Kelambakkam For Sale In Padupakkam

Royapettah near Express Avenue Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,470 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ngb Magnolia For Sale In Nungambakkam

NGB Magnolia  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹19,286 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Maraikayar Manor For Sale In Nungambakkam

Radiance Maraikayar Manor  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.91 Crores
₹23,674 per sq.ft.
2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,074 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.2 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Kalpataru One Crest For Sale In Nungambakkam

Kalpataru One Crest   Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.44 Crores
₹24,996 per sq.ft.
8.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,777 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru One Crest For Sale In Nungambakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apaetmnet For Sale In Thousand Lights

Greams Rd near Apollo Hospital Greams Lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Talm Estate For Sale In Nungambakkam

Nungambakkam High Rd, opposite St. Teresa's Church, Thousand Lights West, Thousand Lights near Café Coffee Day
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Camden For Sale In Egmore

Chaitanya Camden  Egmore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.1 Crores
₹17,983 per sq.ft.
3.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,392 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Chaitanya Camden For Sale  In Egmore1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadAnna Nagar East
1.1 km from Lic
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Camden For Sale In Egmore

Chaitanya Camden  Egmore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.12 Crores
₹17,968 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,293 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Chaitanya Camden For Sale  In Egmore1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Lic
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Victoria Apartment For Sale In Egmore

Ethiraj Road, Ethiraj Salai, near Ethiraj College For Women
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Commanders Court For Sale In Egmore

DLF Commanders Court  Ethiraj Salai, Next to Presidency Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹18,910 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,036 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Posh Society
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Commanders Court For Sale In Egmore, Chennai

DLF Commanders Court  9, Ethiraj Salai, Thousand Lights West, Egmore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600008, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

2 BHK Flat In Owners Cot For Sale In Egmore

30, Red Cross Rd Egmore Chennai near Ambassador Pallava Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Notting Hill For Sale In Vgn Notting Hill

VGN Notting Hill  near Hotel Taj Coramandel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.6 Crores
₹23,889 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,507 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Notting Hill , Nungambakkam For Sale In Nungambakkam

Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹24,884 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,507 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Landmark Vertica, Gopalapuram For Sale In Gopalapuram

Landmark Vertica, Gopalapuram  Thousand Lights, 153-156, Peter's Rd, Peters Colony, Gopalapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹23,404 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

2 BHK Flat In Owners Court Society For Sale In Egmore

Monteith Lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,246 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,406 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Chettinadd Mandaram For Sale In Triplicane

Chettinadd Mandaram  Triplicane, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹7,525 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Chettinadd Mandaram For Sale In Triplicane

Chettinadd Mandaram  Triplicane, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.6 Lacs
₹7,561 per sq.ft.
53,646/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Pushkar Adityahridayam For Sale In Nungambakkam

Pushkar Adityahridayam  Tirumurthy Nagar, Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹22,699 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Swathi Sumukhi For Sale In Nungambakkam

Swathi Sumukhi  Nageswara Road, Near Kanchi Kamakoti Childs Trust Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,151 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,985 sqft
Builtup
1/28

4 BHK Apartment In Asta Aura For Sale In Gopalapuram

Asta Aura  Gopalapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹24,438 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,092 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Amara Adhya For Sale In Gopalapuram

Amara Adhya  Gopalapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.55 Crores
₹23,617 per sq.ft.
3.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
1.1 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Gated Community For Sale In Royapettah

New No. 147, Old No. 87, Peter's Rd, Royapettah,near The New College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.86 Crores
₹24,399 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,582 sqft
Builtup
1/68
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadSaidapet Metro

2 BHK Apartment In Mm Flats For Sale In Royapettah

Mm Flats  MM Flats royapettah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,267 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Royalton Platina For Sale In Nungambakkam

Nungambakkam Main rd near G.G.HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,685 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Royalton Platina, Nungambakkam For Sale In Nungambakkam

Royalton Platina Tirumurthy Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹25,180 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/35

3 BHK Flat In Deccan Megharan For Sale In Egmore

deccan meharan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹16,509 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Apartment In Ar Amara Amethyst For Sale In Gopalapuram

AR Amara Amethyst  Gopalapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.4 Crores
₹16,381 per sq.ft.
5.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,349 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Subhiksha Flats, For Sale In Nungambakkam

PONNANGIPURAM 2ND STREET,NUNGAMBAKKAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹17,606 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Gemini Parsn Apartments For Sale In Anna Salai

Gemini Parsn Apartments  Anna Salai, Chennai-600006,Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Rsg House For Sale In Nungambakkam

Amma Unavagam near Rrr acomany
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Thousand lights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Thousand lights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Thousand lights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Thousand lights.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Thousand lights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Thousand lights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Thousand lights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Thousand lights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!