nbrank,desc

22 - Properties for Sale in Thousand Lights Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Navins Aum Griha For Sale In Nungambakkam

Navins Aum Griha  Near The Marina Seafood Restaurant, College Road, Nungambakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.97 Crores
₹29,914 per sq.ft.
₹3.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,330 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Navins Aum Griha For Sale  In Nungambakkam1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
1.5 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Bluewall Lahari, Nungambakkam For Sale In Nungambakkam

Bluewall Lahari, Nungambakkam  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Bluewall Lahari, Nungambakkam For Sale  In Nungambakkam
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

2 BHK House For Sale In Ghulam Abbas Ali Khan 7th St

Independent House, mosque back side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.2 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi One Rutland Gate For Sale In Thousand Lights

Bhoomi One Rutland Gate  Thousand Lights, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹21,186 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,068 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi One Rutland Gate For Sale In Thousand Lights

Bhoomi One Rutland Gate  Thousand Lights, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.75 Crores
₹18,871 per sq.ft.
₹3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,047 sqft
1.2 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Thousand Lights

Standalone Building, Greems road Near Model School Road Mosque - Anjuman
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹8,247 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,850 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thousand Lights

Independent House, Greams Rd ,near Apollo Hospital Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹2,622 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
5,721 sqft
Builtup
1/41
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Poombukar Nagar

Independent House, near Poosarivlasai ondiyur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Skyline Kk Towers For Sale In Rutland Gate

Skyline KK Towers  Skyline KK Towers, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.13 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
₹4.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,903 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Skyline Kk Towers For Sale In Rutland Gate

Skyline KK Towers  Skyline KK Towers, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.45 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
₹4.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,660 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Skyline Kk Towers For Sale In Rutland Gate

Skyline KK Towers  Skyline KK Towers, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.01 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.2 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Thousand Lights

Independent House, kaliamman kovil 1st street greams road makeys garden Near Apollo Hospitals, Greams Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thousand Lights

Independent House, Gulam Abbas Ali Khan Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹10,800 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Thousand Lights

Standalone Building, Model School Rd,Near CORPORATION COMMUNITY HALL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Ngb Magnolia For Sale In Nungambakkam

NGB Magnolia  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹19,286 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Maraikayar Manor For Sale In Nungambakkam

Radiance Maraikayar Manor  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.91 Crores
₹23,674 per sq.ft.
₹2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,074 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.2 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Kalpataru One Crest For Sale In Nungambakkam

Kalpataru One Crest   Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14.44 Crores
₹24,996 per sq.ft.
₹8.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,777 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru One Crest For Sale In Nungambakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Lalitha Sundaram Avenue For Sale In Karapakkam

Lalitha Sundaram Avenue  Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹9,621 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apaetmnet For Sale In Thousand Lights

Greams Rd near Apollo Hospital Greams Lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In 313, Dr.subbarao Nagar, Mukta Gardens, Choolaimedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600031, India

Independent House, near 24 hr hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹27,083 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Talm Estate For Sale In Nungambakkam

Nungambakkam High Rd, opposite St. Teresa's Church, Thousand Lights West, Thousand Lights near Café Coffee Day
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Thousand lights west without brokerage?

Yes! In Thousand lights west, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Thousand lights west?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Thousand lights west area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Thousand lights west?

Properties available in Thousand lights west could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Thousand lights west?

To determine property prices in Thousand lights west, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.