nbrank,desc

128 - Flats for Sale in T. Nagar Chennai | Apartments for Sale in T. Nagar Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Sarojini Apartments For Sale In T Nagar

Sarojini Apartments  37, Sarojini St, T Nagar, T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,347 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sarojini Apartments For Sale  In T Nagar1/21
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
0.7 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Senthil Murugan Ashwini For Sale In Tnagar

Raja bather street,backside to pondy bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,558 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Senthil Murugan Ashwini For Sale  In Tnagar1/8
South

4 BHK Apartment In Urban Tree Marvellous For Sale In T. Nagar

Urban Tree Marvellous  Near Green Trends Unisex Salon, JJ Nagar, T Nagar, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.33 Crores
₹22,480 per sq.ft.
3.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,371 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Urban Tree Marvellous For Sale In T. Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.67 Crores
₹22,189 per sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,654 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Apartment For Sale In Nungambakkam

PRITHVI Apartment  Mahalingapuram Main Rd, Mahalingapuram, Nungambakkam, Chennai 600034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹17,879 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
1.4 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Alacrity Garistha For Sale In T. Nagar

near Ramakrishna school rmkv opp mupathamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹20,969 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,146 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Kala Flats For Sale In T. Nagar

Kala flats  Rameshwaram street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹12,787 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
0.5 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sri Bagh, Tnagar For Sale In Motilal St

motila street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
871 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East
0.6 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In V S Manor Tnagar For Sale In T. Nagar

South Dhandapani Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Indira Devi Apartment For Sale In T Nagar

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.4 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Super Brindavan For Sale In T. Nagar

Super Brindavan  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹18,733 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Yamuna Apartments For Sale In T. Nagar

Yamuna Apartments  Habibullah Rd, Parthsarathy Puram, T. Nagar, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
South

3 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Podium For Sale In T Nagar

Lifestyle Podium  Near AB's Barbecue Restaurant, Gopathi Narayanaswami Chetty Road, T Nagar, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.69 Crores
₹21,988 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,133 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Kasi Builders For Sale In T. Nagar

madley second street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

2 BHK Flat In New For Sale In T. Nagar

off moosa street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment For Sale In T Nagar

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Motilal Street Near North In A Box
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,540 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South

3 BHK Flat In Natwest Sridevi Nedil For Sale In T Nagar

14, Vijayaraghava Ln, Drivers Colony, T Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.44 Crores
₹17,305 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,987 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Bhaggyam Vriddhi For Sale In T. Nagar

New Giri Rd, Thirumurthy Nagar, Satyamurthy Nagar, T. Nagar Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.35 Crores
₹29,064 per sq.ft.
3.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,841 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.9 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Vandana For Sale In T Nagar

SS Vandana  Near Kotak Mahindra Bank, Sathyamurthy Nagar, T Nagar, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.73 Crores
₹26,907 per sq.ft.
3.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,503 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

4 BHK Flat In Lifestyle Podium For Sale In T.nagar

97, Gopathi Narayanaswami Chetty Rd, Parthasarathi Puram, T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017,T.Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.6 Crores
₹20,650 per sq.ft.
4.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,681 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Senthil Murugan Apartment For Sale In T. Nagar

senthil murugan apartment  Raja Bather St near Hotel Aruna International
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹16,760 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
537 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Tnagar For Sale In West Mambalam

TNagar  Old Door No.11, New Door No.19, GANDHI STREET, MAMBALAM VILLAGE, Mambalam Taluk, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale In T. Nagar

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹15,499 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Agaja Apartment For Sale In T. Nagar

agaja apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,628 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,651 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Agaja Ape For Sale In T Nager

The Residency Towers,tnager
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹13,200 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
0.7 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the T. nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in T. nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in T. nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in T. nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in T. nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in T. nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the T. nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in T. nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!