nbrank,desc

74 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Choolaimedu , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Choolaimedu , Chennai

2 BHK Flat In Preetha Builders,choolaimedu For Sale In Choolaimedu

Loganathan nagar 3rd street. choolailedu.chennai 600094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Preetha Builders,choolaimedu For Sale  In Choolaimedu1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Apartment For Sale In Valasaravakkam

Balaji Apartment  Alwartirunagar, Near Megamart and Unlimited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.5 Lacs
₹7,188 per sq.ft.
32,955/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Balaji Apartment For Sale  In Valasaravakkam1/7
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Annai Flats, Kodambakkam For Sale In Choolaimedu

Gandhi nagar st, south sivan koil st, kodambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹8,193 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Thiruvalluvar Puram

SB  Near Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,379 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Subha Enclave For Sale In Choolaimedu

Subha enclave  veerapandi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Kodambakkam

Apartment  6th Cross St,trustupuram opp to Ponmani Maaligai Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹12,533 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Palace For Sale In Choolaimedu

Jai palace  Sowrashtra Nagar 8th street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,716 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
669 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
1.3 km from Pachaiyappa
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Excel Champak For Sale In Kodambakkam

Taylor Estate,near liberty theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Anandhi Flats For Sale In Mylapore

Anandhi flats  Ramakrishna Mutt Rd near Kapaleeshwarar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,245 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
1.8 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Chitra Avenue For Sale In Choolaimedu

Chitra Avenue  Choolaimedu High Road, Choolaimedu, Chennai - 600094, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,910 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Om For Sale In Choolaimedu

ELANGOVADIGAL STREET, near Golden Family Health Care
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹6,292 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
1.3 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Venkateswara Residency For Sale In Choolaimedu

Bajanai Koil St, main Street, Kamaraj Nagar, Choolaimedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,204 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
1.5 km from Pachaiyappa
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Apartments For Sale In Choolaimedu

anand apartments  New Anand Apartment near muthoot finance bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vigneshwara Apartment Choolaimedu For Sale In Choolaimedu

Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹7,584 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bringapuri Aparments For Sale In Choolaimedu

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Puliyur Housing Board For Sale In Kodambakkam

Puliyur Housing Board   Nookampalayam Link Rd near Bollineni Hillside Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Lacs
₹857 per sq.ft.
3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Puliyur Housing Board   Prathyangira Kovil Road near Sri Prathyangira Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,856 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

Puliyur Housing Board   Kannagi Nagar near T15 Kannagi Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Lacs
₹667 per sq.ft.
2,865/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Puliyur Housing Board   Kalaignar Karunanidhi Salai, TNHB 117 HIG Residency TCS backside
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In Swiss Cottage For Sale In Choolaimedu

swiss cottage   Veerapandi Nagar 1st St, near RB Creative Glass Solution
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,376 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Subhiksha For Sale In Choolaimedu

Subhiksha  Near Choolaimedu Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
2.0 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Raamlakshmi Rukumani Illam For Sale In Arumbakkam

Nehru Nagar, Near New GG Mahal Kalyana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,295 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Illam For Sale In Choolaimedu

Lakshmi illam  Srirama puram Near Ponmani maligai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Aparments For Sale In Choolaimedu

Balaji Aparments  Krishnapuram St, Sriramapuram, Krishnapuram, Choolaimedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.2 Lacs
₹10,376 per sq.ft.
50,551/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Slum Clearance Board For Sale In Choolaimedu High Road, Choolaimedu

Subedar garden 16th block Near Meenakshi College for Women,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Choolaimedu without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Choolaimedu, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Choolaimedu?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Choolaimedu.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Choolaimedu?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Choolaimedu is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Choolaimedu?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Choolaimedu. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!