nbrank,desc

199 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Nelson Manickam Road , Chennai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Athipoo Flats For Sale In Mehta Nagar

Athipoo flats  Thiruvalluvar Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,351 per sq.ft.
62,888/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Athipoo Flats For Sale  In Mehta Nagar1/12
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Kasi Builders For Sale In 298, Bharathiyar St, Thiruvalluvar Puram, Choolaimedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600030, India

Kasi Builders  Thiruvalluvar puram 2nd Street Near Vinayagar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kasi Builders For Sale  In 298, Bharathiyar St, Thiruvalluvar Puram, Choolaimedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600030, India1/2
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Thiruvalluvar Puram

SB  Near Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,379 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Pranav Towers For Sale In Aminjikarai

Pranav Towers  Rajaram Mehta Nagar, Aminjikarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹13,958 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Npsh Nivasam For Sale In Aminjikarai

NPSH Nivasam  Aminjikarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹13,409 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In City Nest For Sale In Madhavaram

city nest   Block C, Alex Nagar Colony, Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nelson Chamber For Sale In Aminjikarai

Nelson Chamber  Rajaram Mehta Nagar, Aminjikarai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raja Builder For Sale In Perungudi

Vijay Raja Builder   Murasoli Maran street, Perungudi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,373 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Kothari Apartment For Sale In 367g+9q6, Sankarapuram, Choolaimedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600094, India

Kothari Apartment  Kothari Apartments, Sankarapuram 2nd St
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Cavins Avonlea For Sale In Aminjikarai

kandan street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Chitra Avenue For Sale In Choolaimedu

Chitra Avenue  Choolaimedu High Road, Choolaimedu, Chennai - 600094, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,910 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Chitra Avenue For Sale In Choolaimedu

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadShenoy Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Swiss Cottage For Sale In Choolaimedu

swiss cottage   Veerapandi Nagar 1st St, near RB Creative Glass Solution
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,376 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Crystal Square For Sale In Aminjikarai

Crystal Square  Vaidhyathan Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/30
0.6 km from Pachaiyappa
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Crystal Square For Sale In Aminjikarai

Shenoy Nagar near Bharani Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/19
0.6 km from Pachaiyappa
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Preetha Builders,choolaimedu For Sale In Choolaimedu

Loganathan nagar 3rd street. choolailedu.chennai 600094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Salma Heritage Square For Sale In Choolaimedu

Salma Heritage Square  Choolaimedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹11,453 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Eswar Apartment, Kamaraj Nagar For Sale In Choolaimedu

kamaraj nagar 4 th street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vigneshwara Apartment Choolaimedu For Sale In Choolaimedu

Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹7,584 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rajkham Salam Castle For Sale In Choolaimedu

Rajkham Salam Castle  Choolaimedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹6,884 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,903 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gateway Apartment For Sale In Choolaimedu

Gateway apartment  sowrashtranagar 1st street nearnungambakkam railwaystation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Aparments For Sale In Choolaimedu

Balaji Aparments  Krishnapuram St, Sriramapuram, Krishnapuram, Choolaimedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.2 Lacs
₹10,376 per sq.ft.
50,551/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Tsrm Jamuna Enclave For Sale In Choolaimedu

Kamaraj Nagar 3rd Street Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Apartments For Sale In Choolaimedu

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Choolaimedu Deepak Flats For Sale In No 1 , Bajanai Kovil, Bajanai Koil 4th St, Thiruvalluvar Puram, Choolaimedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600094, India

oppsite to kendra vidyalaya gill nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Metha nagar bus stop without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Metha nagar bus stop, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Metha nagar bus stop?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Metha nagar bus stop.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Metha nagar bus stop?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Metha nagar bus stop is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Metha nagar bus stop?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Metha nagar bus stop. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!