nbrank,desc

16 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Chetpet , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Chetpet , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Madipakkam For Sale In 724, 7th Main Rd, Ram Nagar South, Madipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600091, India

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Madipakkam For Sale  In 724, 7th Main Rd, Ram Nagar South, Madipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600091, India1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Poonamalle For Sale In Poonamalle

Super Codename Poonamalle  Super Codename Poonamalle, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,458 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Super Codename Poonamalle For Sale  In Poonamalle1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Siruseri For Sale In Siruseri

Super Codename Siruseri  Super Codename Siruseri, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,562 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,459 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Poonamalle For Sale In Poonamalle

Passcode Neo Poonamalle  Passcode Neo Poonamalle, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,556 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Poonamalle For Sale In Poonamalle

Super Passcode Poonamalle  Super Passcode Poonamalle, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,760 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Siruseri For Sale In Siruseri

Super Passcode Siruseri  Super Passcode Siruseri, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,124 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kavitha Nivas , Chetpet For Sale In Chetpet

PachaiappasCollegeHostel Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹10,251 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Signet Pride Apartments For Sale In Chetpet

Signet Pride Apartments  6th Avenue, Harrington Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,064 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

2 BHK Flat In Egmore, Egmore For Sale In Gengu Reddy Road

Gengu Reddy Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,444 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East
0.8 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Jewel Court For Sale In Chetpet

Dhanammal street/chetpet/near Malayali club.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Apartment In Chn: Luxury Passcode Anna Nagar For Sale

CHN: Luxury Passcode Anna Nagar  CHN: Luxury Passcode Anna Nagar, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,210 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Chn: Luxury Passcode T Nagar For Sale

CHN: Luxury Passcode T Nagar  CHN: Luxury Passcode T Nagar, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹18,898 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Chn: Luxury Passcode Omr For Sale

CHN: Luxury Passcode OMR  CHN: Luxury Passcode OMR, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹20,046 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Anugraha For Sale In Chetpet

Spur Tank road, near sankara hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹17,980 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,307 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gokulam Flats For Sale In Pachaiyappas College

Gokulam Flats  Arunachalam street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
0.6 km from Pachaiyappa
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Chennai: Not On Field 1, Chennai For Sale In Kaveri Street

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadNational Theatre

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Ganga Apartments For Sale In Maduravoyal

Sri Ganga Apartments  Rukmani Nagar, OM Shanthi Nagar, Valasaravakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,807 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
808 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Ganga Apartments For Sale  In Maduravoyal
South
1.8 km from Kilpauk
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sreerosh Petunia For Sale In Kilpauk

Sreerosh Petunia  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹16,929 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sreerosh Petunia For Sale  In Kilpauk1/6
1.2 km from Kilpauk
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Adhisri Apartments, Nungambakkam For Sale In Nungambakkam

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,011 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Subhiksha Flats, For Sale In Nungambakkam

PONNANGIPURAM 2ND STREET,NUNGAMBAKKAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹17,606 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Subhiksha Flats For Sale In Nungambakkam

SUBHIKSHA FLATS  Nungambakkam High Rd,near Narmada Restaurant - Nungambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Man Anb Soil Weston Park For Sale In Nelson Manickam Road

Man Anb Soil Weston Park  Railway Colony, second street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Crystal Square For Sale In Aminjikarai

Shenoy Nagar near Bharani Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/19
0.6 km from Pachaiyappa
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Crystal Square For Sale In Aminjikarai

Crystal Square  Vaidhyathan Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/30
0.6 km from Pachaiyappa
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Lig Flat For Sale In Nungambakkam

Nelson Manickam Rd, Near Loyola College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Apartments For Sale In Nungambakkam

Mahalaxmi Apartments   , Tank Bund Rd Near Loyala College Nungambakkam, Chennai 600034
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹11,471 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In P.a.towers For Sale In Pa Towers

BEHIND PRIDE HOTEL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,036 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Wavoo Avalon For Sale In Nungambakkam

Wavoo Avalon  Valluvar Kottam High Road, Seetha Nagar, Nungambakkam, Chennai-600034, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹19,059 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vme Hexad For Sale In Kilpauk

VME Hexad  1136A, 13th St, Ram Nagar South, Madipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,184 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Cavins Avonlea For Sale In Aminjikarai

kandan street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Quanta Annapoorni, Nungambakkam For Sale In Nungambakkam

Shenoy Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Reddy Vijay Enclave For Sale In Nungambakkam

Reddy Vijay Enclave  Near Independence Day Park Children Play Area, Choolaimedu, Nungambakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.88 Lacs
₹9,499 per sq.ft.
48,075/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In V.j.flats,secretariat Colony For Sale In Kilpauk

near incoma tax.quaters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani
1.6 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mohanambal Apartment For Sale In Kilpauk

mohanambal apartment  Ormes Rd near Hotel Paramount
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹19,608 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Archad Apartment For Sale In Nungambakkam

royal archad apartment  numgambakkam , near numgambakkam police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South

2 BHK Flat In Quanta Annapoorni For Sale In Nungambakkam

Quanta Annapoorni, Nungambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Green Villa Apartments For Sale In Kilpauk

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Flat In H.m.castle For Sale In Egmore

Narayana Dasari Street, Egmore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Nungambakkam

apartment  near layola college,Sterling Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Flats For Sale In Aminjikarai

Poonamallee High Rd, near Kerala Hot Chips & Snacks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavanam For Sale In Thiyagappa Street

Bhavanam  Thiyagapa street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹14,211 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Chetpet without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chetpet, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Chetpet?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chetpet.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Chetpet?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chetpet is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Chetpet?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chetpet. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!