nbrank,desc

206 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near T Nagar , Chennai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Spl Subh Vihar For Sale In T Nagar

bazalla road,Next KALANIKETHAN,T.Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,599 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
959 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Spl Subh Vihar For Sale  In T Nagar1/28
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Jain Kiran For Sale In T Nagar

jain kiran  prasant gold towers near Joyalukkas Jewellery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jain Kiran For Sale  In T Nagar
South

2 BHK Apartment In Aanirudh Narmada For Sale In T. Nagar

Aanirudh Narmada  T.Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹17,982 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tnagar For Sale In West Mambalam

TNagar  Old Door No.11, New Door No.19, GANDHI STREET, MAMBALAM VILLAGE, Mambalam Taluk, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Apartment For Sale In T. Nagar

Aishwarya Apartment  N Usman Rd near Croma - T Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Harmony Navrang For Sale In Kodambakkam

Harmony Navrang  Kodambakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,464 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vv Apartment For Sale In Kodambakkam

rangarajapuram main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,489 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Kences Enclave For Sale In T Nagar

KENCES ENCLAVE  Ramakrishna street, Near MALABAR GOLD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹15,116 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Vijay Krupa Apartment For Sale In T. Nagar

Motilal Street near behind thirupathi ventkatha temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In T. Nagar

Apartment  Ramanathan St, Postal Colony, near murugan idli shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹15,294 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmo Towers For Sale In T.nagar

Cosmo Towers  Dr Thomas Road, JJ Nagar, Thyagaraya Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹15,094 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kala Flats For Sale In T. Nagar

Kala flats  Rameshwaram street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹12,787 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
0.5 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In New For Sale In T. Nagar

off moosa street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Kasi Builders For Sale In T. Nagar

madley second street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ls Apartment For Sale In West Mambalam

Chakraani Street near Sri Chakra Maha Meru Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,395 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Parimala Enclve For Sale In Kodambakkam

Rangarajapuram near SK Cakes Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹15,119 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
1.1 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vinayaga Apartments For Sale In Kodambakkam

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹8,871 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sivarams Balaji Flats For Sale In Kodambakkam

Sivarams Balaji Flats  Kodambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.13 Lacs
₹12,501 per sq.ft.
55,096/Month
Estimated EMI
769 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Navins Kanda For Sale In Kodambakkam

Navins Kanda  Akbarabad 2nd St Akbarabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,433 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Jayaram Apartment For Sale In West Mambalam

Jayaram Apartment  Baroda 3rd St, Ramakrishnapuram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Anu Apartment For Sale In West Mambalam

Anu Apartment  Janakiraman Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Indira Devi Apartment For Sale In T Nagar

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.4 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sukha Nivas Building For Sale In West Mambalam

sukha nivas building   Brindavan St Ramakrishnapuram, West near Shri BS Mootha Girls Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Mangesh Appartment For Sale In T. Nagar

Mangesh St, near GRT Jewellers, Mangesh Street, T. Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Opale Orchid For Sale In Kodambakkam

Opale Orchid  Parthsarathy Puram, T. Nagar near Pasumpon Thevar Mandapam, AC Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Max without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Max, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Max?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Max.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Max?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Max is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Max?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Max. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!