nbrank,desc

251 - Semi Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near T Nagar , Chennai Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Anandham Flats For Sale In T Nagar

Anandham Flats  anandham St, Anandham Flat,T. Nagar Near Murugan Idly Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Anandham Flats For Sale  In T Nagar
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Kcee Sathvikam For Sale In T. Nagar

Kcee Sathvikam  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,516 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kcee Sathvikam For Sale  In T. Nagar1/6
2.0 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Spl Subh Vihar For Sale In T Nagar

bazalla road,Next KALANIKETHAN,T.Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,599 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
959 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Jain Kiran For Sale In T Nagar

jain kiran  prasant gold towers near Joyalukkas Jewellery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Kb Courtyard For Sale In T. Nagar

KB Courtyard  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.27 Crores
₹15,963 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Kb Courtyard, T. Nagar For Sale In T. Nagar

KB Courtyard, T. Nagar  Valluvar Kottam Junction
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.29 Crores
₹16,097 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Opera Rms Ashish For Sale In T. Nagar

Opera RMS Ashish  Opera RMS Ashish, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹13,467 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
2.0 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Aanirudh Narmada For Sale In T. Nagar

Aanirudh Narmada  T.Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹17,995 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,267 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aanirudh Narmada For Sale In T. Nagar

Aanirudh Narmada  T.Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹17,982 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Super Brindavan For Sale In T. Nagar

Super Brindavan  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹18,733 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Lancor Coral For Sale In T. Nagar

Under Loan
7.5 Crores
₹17,045 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmo Towers For Sale In T.nagar

Cosmo Towers  Dr Thomas Road, JJ Nagar, Thyagaraya Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹15,094 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Isha Majestica For Sale In T. Nagar

Isha Majestica   T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.33 Crores
₹17,519 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Ar Amara Avira For Sale In T. Nagar

AR Amara Avira   T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.74 Crores
₹15,378 per sq.ft.
3.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,383 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Avanthik Symphony For Sale In T. Nagar

Avanthik Symphony  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.07 Crores
₹16,653 per sq.ft.
2.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,444 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Vishwaram Apartments For Sale In T. Nagar

Madley road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Kcee Srinivasam For Sale In T. Nagar

KCEE Srinivasam  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.89 Crores
₹18,455 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,566 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In V S Manor Tnagar For Sale In T. Nagar

South Dhandapani Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale In T. Nagar

Not under loan
2.29 Crores
₹16,097 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Chinnathai Illam For Sale In T. Nagar

Sivaji street, near Sri Venkateshwara men's PG hostel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.5 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kala Flats For Sale In T. Nagar

Kala flats  Rameshwaram street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹12,787 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
0.5 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Lancor Hiranmayi For Sale In T. Nagar

Lancor Hiranmayi  T. Nagari, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.59 Crores
₹24,677 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
1.9 km from Saidapet Metro
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Lancor Hiranmayi For Sale In T. Nagar

Lancor Hiranmayi  T. Nagari, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.78 Crores
₹24,690 per sq.ft.
3.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,341 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Saidapet Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sabari Sunshine For Sale In T. Nagar

Sabari Sunshine  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹17,466 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,689 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Bhaggyam Anugraha For Sale In T. Nagar

Bhaggyam Anugraha  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.21 Crores
₹18,972 per sq.ft.
1.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Max without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Max, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Max?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Max.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Max?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Max is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Max?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Max. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!