nbrank,desc

4 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Mandaveli , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Mandaveli , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Sis Isfahan For Sale near Mandaveli

SIS Isfahan  Near Kalaignar Centenary Park, Gopalapuram, Mylapore, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.23 Crores
₹22,908 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sis Isfahan For Sale near Mandaveli1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
1.8 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Bbcl Anugraha For Sale near Mandaveli

BBCL Anugraha  Near Sri Sai Aravind Community Hall, Bishop Garden, Mylapore, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.88 Crores
₹26,356 per sq.ft.
3.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,231 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bbcl Anugraha For Sale near Mandaveli1/13
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadAshok Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Sri Karpagambal Apartment For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram

2nd Main Rd near Health & Glow - RA Puram & Billroth Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹25,926 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadLittle Mount

3 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Shyamala For Sale In Mandaveli

Ramaniyam Shyamala  Ramakrishna Nagar, Mandaveli, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹20,520 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,077 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Navasuja For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram

Appaswamy Navasuja  Raja Annamalai Puram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.44 Crores
₹21,980 per sq.ft.
2.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,020 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Appaswamy Navasuja For Sale  In Raja Annamalai Puram1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Rams Swarna Ganga For Sale In Abiramapuram

Rams Swarna Ganga  Abiramapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.79 Crores
₹16,202 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,722 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rams Swarna Ganga For Sale  In Abiramapuram1/5

3 BHK Apartment In Vrikshah Gurukulam Apartment For Sale In Abiramapuram

Vrikshah Gurukulam Apartment  Trustpakkam, Abiramapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.24 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ncc Urban Nakshatra For Sale In Abiramapuram

NCC Urban Nakshatra  Abiramapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.72 Crores
₹19,464 per sq.ft.
2.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,425 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tulive Manasva For Sale In Abiramapuram

Tulive Manasva  Abiramapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,865 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,891 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ceebros For Sale In Abiramapuram

Ceebros  Abhiramapuram 3Rd St Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹29,605 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

3 BHK Apartment In Subiksha Apartment For Sale In Mandaveli

subiksha apartment  Saradapuram near Regional Transport Office (RTO)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹22,143 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Swathi Abhirami For Sale In Mylapore

Swathi Abhirami  Abiramapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹22,491 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,445 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Ascend For Sale In Mylapore

Lifestyle Ascend  Near SBI Branch Bank, Narasimahapuram, Mylapore, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.57 Crores
₹17,499 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,469 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Subika Guruvir Apartment For Sale In Mylapore

Alamelu Manga Puram Rd, near P S Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹22,464 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sripuram Nivas For Sale In Sembakkam

Sripuram Nivas  2, Vembuliamman Koil 2nd St, Gowriwakkam, Sembakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Padhuka For Sale In Mylapore

Ramaniyam Padhuka  Near Thirumayilai Train Station, Sundaram Road, Mylapore, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Parampara For Sale In Mylapore

Ramaniyam Parampara  Bhaskarapuram, Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.12 Crores
₹19,290 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,099 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sreshta Tangirala For Sale In Mylapore

Sreshta Tangirala  Mylapore, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sumanth Sreshta Park Avenue For Sale In R A Puram

Sumanth Sreshta Park Avenue  Door No.6/13, Kesavaperumalpuram, North Avenue, Greenways Road, R.A.Puram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.62 Crores
₹27,856 per sq.ft.
2.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,658 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Olympus For Sale In Mandaveli

Casagrand Olympus  Norton Road, Raja Annamalai Puram, Mandaveli, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹18,096 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,017 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Swathi Lavakucha For Sale In Abiramapuram

Swathi Lavakucha   Abiramapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹21,596 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bbcl Anugraha For Sale In Ra Puram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.88 Crores
₹26,356 per sq.ft.
3.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,231 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Bhaggyam Komala For Sale In Mylapore

Bhaggyam Komala  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.4 Crores
₹29,095 per sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,856 sqft
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Kaustub For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram

Kamarajar salai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Vishwakamal Residents Welfare Association For Sale In Viswakamal Apartments, Venkatesa Agraharam, Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600004, India

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadSaidapet Metro

3 BHK Apartment In Poomalai Tms Residency For Sale In Mylapore

Poomalai TMS Residency  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.61 Crores
₹19,848 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Altis Elevander For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram

Altis Elevander  Near Dr. Ambedkar Law University, State Bank of India Colony, Raja Annamalai Puram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.44 Crores
₹20,993 per sq.ft.
2.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,115 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Altis Elevender For Sale In Mylapore

Altis Elevender  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹13,405 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,357 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Keshav Dugar For Sale In R A Puram

Keshav Dugar  Kesavaperumalpuram, Gandhi Nagar, near Arulmigu Sri Sakthi Vinayagar Thiru Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Mandaveli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mandaveli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Mandaveli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mandaveli.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mandaveli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mandaveli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Mandaveli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mandaveli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!