nbrank,desc

30 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Chromepet , Chennai | 1 BHK Apartments in Chromepet , Chennai

1 BHK Apartment In Badal Apartment For Sale In Chromepet

badal apartment   Radha Nagar Main Rd near Selvam Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹8,766 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Badal Apartment  For Sale  In Chromepet1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

1 BHK Apartment In Ashok Manor Ruby Builders For Sale In Rajakilpakkam

Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹7,364 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ashok Manor Ruby Builders For Sale  In Rajakilpakkam1/14
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadNational Theatre

1 BHK Flat In Suseela Enclave For Sale In Chromepet

kolapillai street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,329 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vijay Ganapati For Sale In , Chromepet

Purushothaman Nagar near SGS Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

1 BHK Apartment In Kb Lucky Flats Shine, Hastinapuram For Sale In Hastinapuram

Kb Lucky Flats Shine, Hastinapuram  Maheswari Nagar NEAR KB builders Lucky flat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,170 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Flats For Sale In Sembakkam

Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Vinayaga Residency For Sale In W5h6+9c9, Maha Sakthi Colony Rd, Kamarajapuram, Sadasivam Nagar, Sembakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India

Vinayaga residency  sembakkam kamarajapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadVaradharaja Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Lighthouse For Sale In Pallavaram

TVS Emerald LightHouse  TVS Emerald LightHouse 200 Feet Radial Rd Iswarya Nagar, Nemilichery, Pallavaram Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600117 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,623 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

1 BHK Apartment In Anandam Apartment For Sale In Anandam Apartments

ANANDAM APARTMENT   2nd avenue ashok nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹10,020 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
509 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mahalakshmi Apartment, Sembakkam For Sale In Emerald Flats, Yerri Karai Rd, Chakrapani Nagar, Thirumalai Nagar, Sembakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India

Mahalakshmi Apartment, sembakkam  No 9 S1 second floor chakarabani Nagar Erikkarai street Sembakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,745 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Pmr Sree Shaa Apartment For Sale In Chitlapakkam

PMR Sree Shaa Apartment  Kalyana sundaram Street,Saraswathy Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,338 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

1 BHK Flat In Kannagi Apartment For Sale In Kannagi Apartment

Vinobaji nagar 10th street Hasthinapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34.5 Lacs
₹7,582 per sq.ft.
19,773/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

1 BHK Flat In Rayan Homes For Sale In Nanmangalam

Sri vigneshwara nagar, Near Srivijajalakshmi enterprise
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹5,370 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

1 BHK Flat In Sri Flats For Sale In Sembakkam

Navaneetham nagar extension,Near ponniya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Abinaya For Sale In Chromepet

ABINAYA  Ayyasamy Street near nsn school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹6,322 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical Centre

1 BHK Apartment In Mahayogam Shree Nithi Apartment For Sale In 6340, 8th St, Siddhartha Nagar, Nanmangalam, Vellakkal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600129, India

Mahayogam Shree Nithi Apartment  siddhartha nagar 8th st near siddhartha nagar children park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹6,197 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSVaradharaja Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Kavya Enclave For Sale In Mannivakkam

Kavya enclave  Chennai - Nagapattinam Highway near Sivasakthi stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,438 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
466 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vijayalakshmi Flats For Sale In Nanmangalam

Chromepet Rd near Arunachala Water RO Plant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.46 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
9,436/Month
Estimated EMI
392 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Neelambari Apartment For Sale In Chromepet

Neelambari Apartment  Nethaji Nagar Main Road, Jain nagar, Near Hasthinapuram Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,863 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Natarajan Apartment, Sembakkam For Sale In 5, 4th St, Iyappa Nagar, Sadasivam Nagar, Sembakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India

Near Thapovanam sembakkam supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,155 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mp Hirwa Jiva Inba For Sale In W5m6+hg7, Thirumalai Nagar, Sembakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India

MP Hirwa Jiva Inba  thirumalai nagar sembakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹5,598 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
518 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadVaradharaja Cinemas

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Chromepet

Independent House, Radha Nagar Main Rd, Radha Nagar Extension, Near St.Mark's Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Vindhyachal Apartment For Sale In Tambaram

Saraswathi Nagar Near Vivekananda vidhyalaya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vengateshwara Apartment For Sale In Chromepet

Radha Nagar Main Rd, Near St.Marks Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,179 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Alvin Sanjana Sri For Sale In Chromepet

Hasthinapuram near Shikshaa Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹5,179 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Bala homes without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bala homes, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Bala homes?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bala homes.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Bala homes?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bala homes is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Bala homes?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bala homes. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!