nbrank,desc

38 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 90 , Noida | 1 BHK Apartments in Sector 90 , Noida

1 BHK Apartment In Aero City For Sale In Supertech Upcountry

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aero City For Sale  In Supertech Upcountry
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Supertech Upcountry, Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida For Sale In Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida

Supertech Upcountry, Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida  Sector 22 D, Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Supertech Upcountry, Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida For Sale  In Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida

1 BHK Apartment In I And S Heights For Sale In Sector 70

I and S Heights  Basai, Sector 70, Basi Bahuddin Nagar, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Flat In New Ashok Nagar For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Block A, New Ashok Nagar, Noida, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportMandawali Chander ViharNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital
1.1 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Oasis Grandstand For Sale In Greater Noida

Oasis Grandstand  Mirzapur, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh, 203201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹8,481 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida
1.3 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Triveni Apartment For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Vasundhara Enclave Near Dharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

1 BHK Apartment In Nimbus The Palm Village For Sale In Sector 22

Nimbus The Palm Village  GH-03, Sector 22-A Near Yamuna Expresswa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹11,048 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Supertech Upcountry For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Supertech Upcountry  Shop No. 10, Sunehri Market Station, adjacent Metro Station Noida Sector 18, near Metro lift, Noida Sector 18
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Standalone Building, block C , near mother dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹8,090 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.9 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In New Ashok Nagar,

C-242, Nala Rd,near Rajdhani Medical Centre-Nursing Home, Best Doctors for ENT, Gynaecology, Ultrasound at Low Price
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital
0.9 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Standalone Building, Vasundhara Enclave Near by State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sector 10

Harola Road, near Royal Enfield Showroom - Shree Mahadev Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportCANARA BANK - NOIDA SECTOR 45Noida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Block B, near Ganpati market & New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.2 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Standalone Building, Block B Near New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.2 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dallupura

Dharamshila marg, near Dharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,274 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.2 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Block D near BHARAT CYCLE STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

Block B near Rajdhani Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Block B1 Near Eastend Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹18,868 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
477 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiJeewan Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 19

block c near sanathan dharm mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.8 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Trilok Puri,

Himmatpuri Block 30, near Nava Shakti Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportState Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

1 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Standalone building, A-287. New Ashok Nagar, New Ashok Nagar, New Delhi, 110096 near City Shine Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.1 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

Shiv Mandir Rd, near Pizza Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.1 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

Block D near St.Soldier Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.4 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Block C near Mata Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,222 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
0.5 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Bhutani alphathum phase 3 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhutani alphathum phase 3, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Bhutani alphathum phase 3?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhutani alphathum phase 3.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Bhutani alphathum phase 3?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhutani alphathum phase 3 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Bhutani alphathum phase 3?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhutani alphathum phase 3. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!