nbrank,desc

17 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Sarjapura , Bangalore | 1 BHK Apartments in Sarjapura , Bangalore

1 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Jannadhar Shubhu, Attibele For Sale In Attibele

Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bank Auction Property - Jannadhar Shubhu, Attibele For Sale  In Attibele1/7
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityBLOCK-APriyadarshini Veg

1 BHK Apartment In Bricks & Milestones Wonderwall For Sale In Sarjapura

Bricks & Milestones Wonderwall  Sy 22, Sarjapura - Attibele Rd, Sarjapura, Sompura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,118 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bricks & Milestones Wonderwall For Sale  In Sarjapura1/4
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

1 BHK Apartment In Rrl Nature Woods For Sale In Sarjapura

RRL Nature Woods  Chikka tirupathi road near sompura gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Flamenco For Sale In Sarjapur

Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreShriram SmrithiPriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

1 BHK Apartment In Sowpernika Flamenco For Sale In Sowparnika Flamenco

Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Olivia Nest For Sale In Sarjapura

Sowparnika Olivia Nest  NH 207, Bagalur - Sarjapur Rd Peninsula Parkville Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,840 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
574 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sompura GateRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityBLOCK-APriyadarshini Veg

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapur

Prestige City  Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Flamenco For Sale In Sarjapur

Sowparnika Flamenco  old fort road, Sarjapur Bengaluru 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityShriram SmrithiPriyadarshini Veg

1 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Flamenco For Sale In Sarjapur

Sowparnika Flamenco  Sowparnika Flamenco
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Flamenco Apartment For Sale In Sarjapura Circle

Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Flamenco For Sale In Sarjapur

Sowparnika Flamenco  sarjaput attibelle road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Mana Tropicale For Sale In Sarjapur

Sarjapur Main Rd, Carmelaram, PO Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/62

1 BHK Apartment In Rrl Nature Woods For Sale In Sarjapur, Bangalore

RRL Nature Woods  RRL Nature Woods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49.5 Lacs
₹6,266 per sq.ft.
₹28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Flemenco For Sale In Sarjapura

Sowparnika Flemenco  101, Old Fort Rd, near Sowparnika Flamenco
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Tharangini For Sale In Ittangur

Sowparnika Tharangini  Ittangur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,569 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sowparnika Flamenco For Sale In Sarjapura

Sowparnika Flamenco
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Sowparnika Flamenco For Sale In Sarjapura

Old Fort Rd , Sowparnika Flamenco
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,795 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
449 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Showing properties near your searched localities

Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft

Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,118 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rrl Nature Woods For Sale In Sarjapura

RRL Nature Woods  Chikka tirupathi road near sompura gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Flamenco For Sale In Sarjapur

Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,840 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
574 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Flamenco For Sale In Sarjapur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Flamenco For Sale In Sarjapur

Sowparnika Flamenco  Sowparnika Flamenco
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Flamenco For Sale In Sarjapur

Sowparnika Flamenco  sarjaput attibelle road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Mana Tropicale For Sale In Sarjapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/62

Not under loan₹
₹49.5 Lacs
₹6,266 per sq.ft.
₹28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Sowparnika Flamenco For Sale In Sarjapura

Old Fort Rd , Sowparnika Flamenco
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,795 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
449 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Flat In Sowparnika Flamenco For Sale In Sarjapura

Sowparnika Flamenco
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,569 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Binary etania without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Binary etania, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Binary etania?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Binary etania.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Binary etania?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Binary etania is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Binary etania?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Binary etania. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!