nbrank,desc

199 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Kalamboli , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Kalamboli , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Radha Krishna Tower For Sale In Vasai East

Radha Krishna Tower  Near Dhanvantari Hospital, Madhuvan, Vasai East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.8 Lacs
₹7,188 per sq.ft.
33,700/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Radha Krishna Tower For Sale  In Vasai East1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Axis BankRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Aqua For Sale In Kalamboli

Bhaveshwar Aqua   Kalamboli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bhaveshwar Aqua  For Sale  In Kalamboli1/5
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Ncm Balaji Height For Sale In Kalamboli

NCM Balaji Height  Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,845 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Swastik Regalia For Sale In Kalamboli

Shree Swastik Regalia  Kalamboli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹14,045 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharFun Square Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Platinum Experio For Sale In Roadpalikalamboli

Platinum Experio  Plot No 82, Sector- 17, Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹11,077 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Apartment For Sale In Kalamboli

Neelkanth apartment  Neelkanth Apartment, Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Shagun Residency For Sale In Roadpali

Shagun Residency  Sector 17 Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,450 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dhara Complex For Sale In Kamothe, Panvel

Dhara Complex  Sector 8, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,920 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Udanda For Sale In Roadpali

Sai Udanda  23RV+3M9, Roadpali Rd, Sector 17, Kalamboli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.05 Lacs
₹11,282 per sq.ft.
35,563/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Gardenia For Sale In Panvel

Bhoomi Gardenia  Sector 17, Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Jupiter Heights For Sale In Kalamboli

Jupiter heights  Roadpali, Near Siddhivinayak Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹7,538 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Haware Elinor For Sale In Kalamboli

Haware Elinor  Haware Elinor Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹11,607 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Kw Ruby Galaxy For Sale In Kalamboli

KW Ruby Galaxy  Aashirwad Sadan, Cluster_panvel_38, Verona Park Rd, Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Hansadhwani Ghrusankul For Sale In D Mart

Hansadhwani Ghrusankul  ROAD PALI, KALAMBOLI SECTOR 15
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Vaishnavi Heights Mumbai For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹10,364 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Solanki Residency For Sale In Solanki Residency

Solanki Residency  Navde, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Surya Vihar Complex,kalamboli. For Sale In Kalamboli,

Panvel near kalamboli police station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kamothe

Opposite to Blue Dart Express Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Heights, Kalamboli For Sale In Kalamboli

Neelkanth Heights, Kalamboli  Neelkanth Aangan Kalamboli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sector 6a Kamothe For Sale In Kamothe, Panvel

Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹8,269 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Pavsha Residency For Sale In Navde

Shree Pavsha Residency  SHREE PAVSHA RESIDNCY
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Platinum Silver Classic For Sale In Roadpali

Platinum Silver Classic  Silver Classic 23PR+5MQ Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Soni Prestone For Sale In Kalamboli

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Hansdhwani Gruhsankul For Sale In Hansdhwani Gruhsankul

Hansdhwani Gruhsankul  Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Triveni Bhoomi Dhara For Sale In Kamothe

Triveni Bhoomi Dhara  Triveni Bhoomi Dhara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹17,150 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
379 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Blacksmith corner 2 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Blacksmith corner 2, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Blacksmith corner 2?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Blacksmith corner 2.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Blacksmith corner 2?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Blacksmith corner 2 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Blacksmith corner 2?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Blacksmith corner 2. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!