nbrank,desc
0 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Adhanur , Chennai | 1 BHK Apartments in Adhanur , Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Saranga Vasantha Apatment For Sale In Padappai Village
Arun Excello Saranga vasantha apatment Arun Excello Vasanthaa - Compact homes apartments
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Park Tower Society For Sale In Urappakkam
mg nagar near Avin Milk Shop
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/4East
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Kumaran Avenue For Sale In V2cx+m2v, Mg Nagar Extension, Urapakkam, Adhanur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603202, India
Urapakkam - padapai Road Near Adhanur Panchayath office,
Under Loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,598 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Homes For Sale In Urapakkam
Sri Sai Homes near holy sai international school
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹3,785 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Sivaranjani Apartments For Sale In Urappakkam
M G Nagar Adhanur, Near Holy Sai International School
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Deekshith Home For Sale In Adhanur
Deekshith home vedhachalam nagar
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Mhc Park Avenue For Sale In Urapakkam
Mhc Park Avenue MHC Park Avenue, 6, MG Nagar St, MG Nagar VI,
Under Loan₹
₹25.5 Lacs
₹4,322 per sq.ft.
₹14,615/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Mhc Park Avenue For Sale In Urapakkam
Mhc Park Avenue E1, E Block , MHC Park Avenue, AVM Nagar, Aadhanoor, Near Ghandhi Park
Under Loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,115 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Krishu For Sale In Vandalur
Stepsstone Krishu Stepsstone Krishu
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,283 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Karan Apartment For Sale In Mannivakkam
Mannivakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Sai Castle Urappakam For Sale In V387+q2m, Jagadish Nagar Main Rd, Anna Ambedhkar Nagar, Urapakkam, Adhanur, Tamil Nadu 603211, India
back side to Avin booth and water tank
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Thayumanaval2 Flat For Sale In V374+4mw, Velankanni Nagar, Urapakkam West, Adhanur, Tamil Nadu 603202, India
Thayumanaval2 Flat
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Sai Castle Ura For Sale In Urapakkam
India Post
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Sai Castle For Sale In Sai Castle M G Nagar, Urappakkam
Sai Castle
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Rajam Anugraha For Sale In Urapakkam West
Station Rd, near Arokia Annai Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Bvr nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bvr nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Bvr nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bvr nagar.
How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Bvr nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bvr nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Bvr nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bvr nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!