nbrank,desc

34 - 1 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Cheran Nagar , Chennai Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Courtyards For Sale In Sholinganallur

Prestige Courtyards  Prestige Courtyards
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹39,480 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
423 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Prestige Courtyards For Sale  In Sholinganallur
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

Prestige Courtyards  Behind Aavin dairy factory/Near Sholinganallur Signal/Near Babaji Vidhyashram School, Off Old Mahabalipuram Road, Sholinganallur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹19,533 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
599 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Prestige Courtyards For Sale  In Sholinganallur1/14
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Holachennai For Sale In Omr

Casagrand Holachennai  Near The Pod Sports Centre Field, Sholinganallur, OMR, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.46 Lacs
₹8,123 per sq.ft.
41,530/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Casagarand First City For Sale In Siruseri

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,514 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexPonmar Enclave Park

1 BHK Apartment In Doshi Risington, Karapakkam For Sale In Karapakkam

Doshi Risington, Karapakkam  Risington Main Entrance Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,929 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
549 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

1 BHK Apartment In Lake View Apartment Tnhb Lig Flats For Sale In Sholinganallur

Lake View Apartment tnhb lig flats  Balaji Nagar Rd, TNHB, Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600119, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,835 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

1 BHK Apartment In Bhaggyam Pragathi For Sale In Karapakkam

Bhaggyam Pragathi  1/9 First Floor, Rajiv Gandhi IT Expy, Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹10,563 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
568 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Baashyaam Pinnacle Crest For Sale In Sholinganallur

Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹11,552 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
South

1 BHK Apartment In Pandiyan Residency For Sale In Sholinganallur

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,631 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Lake View Apartment For Sale In Sholinganallur

V6QM+6G2, TNHB, Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600119, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,883 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Tnhb Lig Flat For Sale In Sholinganallur

Gangaiamman Kovil St near TNHB LIG Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

1 BHK Flat In Tnhb Flats Sholinganallur For Sale In Sholinganallur

.TNHB Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Pandiya Residential Complex For Sale In Sholinganallur

Pandiya Residential Complex  7th Street, TNHB,Near Suresh& sendoms appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Agaran Apartments For Sale In Sholinganallur

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello For Sale In Oragadam

Arun Excello   Karanaithangal, Nariyambakkam, Padappai, Tamil Nadu 601301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,733 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: SalamangalamHotel AmmaIndira's New Town - Villas & Houses
1.4 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

Pandiya Residential Complex  Pandiya Apartments, TNHB, Sholinganallur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,180 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft
Builtup
1/28

Prestige Courtyards  Prestige Courtyards Model School Road Off, Old Mahabalipuram Rd, Extension, Shollinganallur, Sholinganallur Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600119 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹11,167 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Tnhb Flats For Sale In Sholinganallur

Nedunchezian Salai NEAR Infosys
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Tnhb Lig Flat For Sale In Sholinganallur

TNHB LIG Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,369 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Tnhb Lig Flat For Sale In Sholinganallur

Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,390 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

1 BHK Flat In Tnhb Lig Flat, Sholinganallur For Sale In Sholinganallur

Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,631 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhaggyam Pragathi For Sale In Karapakkam

Bhaggyam Pragathi  Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

1 BHK Apartment In Lake View Apartment For Sale In Sholinganallur

Lake View Apartment  Lake View Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Flat In Tnhb Lig Flat For Sale In Sholinganallur

Sholinganallur near Infosys
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sms Apple Tree For Sale In Sholinganallur

Sms Apple Tree  Ganapathy nagar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Codename cheran nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Codename cheran nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Codename cheran nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Codename cheran nagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Codename cheran nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Codename cheran nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Codename cheran nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Codename cheran nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!