nbrank,desc

82 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Cheran Nagar , Chennai Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Courtyards, Sholinganallur For Sale In Sholinganallur

Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹10,490 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,592 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prestige Courtyards, Sholinganallur For Sale  In Sholinganallur1/24
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Courtyards For Sale In Sholinganallur

Prestige Courtyards  Near Babaji vidhyashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,371 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,591 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prestige Courtyards For Sale  In Sholinganallur

3 BHK Apartment In Ncc Urban New Launch Sholinganallur For Sale In Sholinganallur

NCC Urban New Launch Sholinganallur  NCC Urban New Launch Sholinganallur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,609 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Altius For Sale In Sholinganallur

Brigade Altius  Near New Guntur Gongura Restaurant, OMR, Sholinganallur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹12,630 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,726 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Medavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,291 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,417 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sagar Springs For Sale In Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Sagar Springs  Near Babaji Vidhyashram Senior Secondary School, OMR, Sholinganallur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Holachennai For Sale In Omr

Casagrand Holachennai  Near The Pod Sports Centre Field, Sholinganallur, OMR, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹7,337 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,472 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Wipro ParkAccentureGuntur GonguraBindaas RasoiBollineni Hillside

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Delite For Sale In Sholinganallur

DRA DElite  Model School Road,Classic Farms Avenue,Sholinganallur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹7,818 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand First City For Sale In Casagrand First City

Casagrand First City  Cheran Nagar, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,250 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,561 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Sapphire For Sale In Sholinganallur

Radiance Sapphire  Model School Extension, Road, Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600119
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,738 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,489 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Lancor Tcp Lakefront For Sale In Sholinganallur

Lancor TCP Lakefront  Sholinganallur, Chennai,Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹6,645 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Ceebros Belvedere For Sale In Sholinganallur

ceebros belvedere  Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹8,129 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Nu Prestige Golden Towers For Sale In Sholinganallur

Nu Prestige Golden Towers  Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,514 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,292 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Kirthika Antares For Sale In Karapakkam

Sri Kirthika Antares  Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹7,956 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,747 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Callex Ushera For Sale In Sholinganallur

Callex Ushera   Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹13,120 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,401 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Call Express Euphoria Apartments For Sale In Sholinganallur

Call Express Euphoria Apartments  Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹8,463 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,796 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Luxe Malainfraz For Sale In Karapakkam

Luxe Malainfraz  Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,722 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,562 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Kcs Golden Lotus For Sale In Sholinganallur

KCS Golden Lotus  Near Babaji Vidhyashram Senior Secondary School, OMR, Sholinganallur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹11,501 per sq.ft.
66,312/Month
Estimated EMI
1,006 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Hola Chennai For Sale In Sholinganallur

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,816 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,588 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aa East Star K For Sale In Karapakkam

AA East Star K  Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.1 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
38,458/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Deccan Kalpavriksha For Sale In Sholinganallur

Deccan Kalpavriksha  Deccan Kalpavriksha, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.47 Lacs
₹6,499 per sq.ft.
44,401/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Cloud 9, Sholinganallur For Sale In Sholinganallur

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,304 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,987 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Bluemoon Yash For Sale In Sholinganallur

Bluemoon Yash  Bluemoon Yash, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹8,293 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Alankar Everest For Sale In Sholinganallur

Alankar Everest  Alankar Everest, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,121 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Prathyangira For Sale In Sholinganallur

Dac Prathyangira  sholinganallur DaC
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,919 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,794 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Codename cheran nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Codename cheran nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Codename cheran nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Codename cheran nagar.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Codename cheran nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Codename cheran nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Codename cheran nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Codename cheran nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!