nbrank,desc

4 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Kamaraj Nagar , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Kamaraj Nagar , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Skylantis For Sale In Dra Skylantis

DRA Skylantis  On Road OMR beside Sathyabhama University entrance
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹11,940 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dra Skylantis For Sale  In Dra Skylantis
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Skylantis For Sale In Semmancheri

DRA Skylantis  Near Chennai Annapoorna, Kamaraj Nagar, Semmancheri,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹13,527 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dra Skylantis For Sale  In Semmancheri1/7
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Skylantis For Sale In Shop Number 25, Vm Food Steeet, Kamaraj Nagar, Sholinganallur, Kanchipuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600119, India

DRA Skylantis  Adjacent to Sathyabama .Bang on OMR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,376 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,616 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Skylantis For Sale In Semmancheri

DRA Skylantis  Satyabama university,Kamaraj Nagar, Semmancheri Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600119 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,663 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Splendour For Sale In Semmancheri

Appaswamy Splendour  Semmancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹6,788 per sq.ft.
64,306/Month
Estimated EMI
1,653 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Appaswamy Splendour For Sale  In Semmancheri1/10
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sreenivasa Crescent Heights For Sale In Sholinganallur

Not under loan
78.41 Lacs
₹5,522 per sq.ft.
44,940/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Sreenivasa Crescent Heights For Sale  In Sholinganallur1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Deccan Kalpataru, Sholinganallur, Chennai For Sale In Semmancheri

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹19,841 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
1.6 km from Government Estate
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Cambridge For Sale In Semmancheri

DAC Cambridge  Next To United Lyra Music School, Perumal Koil Street, Semmancheri, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹8,699 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Bollineni New Launch Semmancheri For Sale In Semmancheri

Bollineni New Launch Semmancheri  Bollineni New Launch Semmancheri, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,756 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Nexterra New Launch Semmancheri For Sale In Semmancheri

Nexterra New Launch Semmancheri  Nexterra New Launch Semmancheri, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.65 Lacs
₹6,761 per sq.ft.
54,248/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Codename Semmancheri For Sale In Semmancheri

Casagrand Codename Semmancheri  Casagrand Codename Semmancheri, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexSholinganallur Marsh Lands

3 BHK Apartment In Bollineni Codename Semmancheri For Sale In Semmancheri

Bollineni Codename Semmancheri  Bollineni Codename Semmancheri, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,756 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Nest Arpana For Sale In Semmancheri

Nest Arpana  Sri Alamelumangapuram Colony,Near Appaswamy Appartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,275 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Ncc Urban Signature Towers For Sale In Shollinganllur

NCC Urban Signature Towers  Near ASTRA Speciality Hospital, Semmancheri, Shollinganllur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹8,583 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,433 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Wipro ParkMcDonald'sThe FarmRobot Theme RestaurantBollineni Hillside

3 BHK Apartment In Dinesh Vihar Awho Apartment For Sale In Semmancheri

Dinesh vihar AWHO Apartment  OMR, Semmancheri, Padur,Semmancheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,270 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/29

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Dinesh Vihar, Awho, Tvh For Sale In Dinesh Vihar, Awho,omr,chennai

Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹8,970 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Dinesh vihar AWHO Apartment  Dinesh vihar AWHO Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/47
Posh Society

Dinesh vihar AWHO Apartment  Old Mahabalipuram Rd, Semmancheri, Padur, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Dinesh Vihar Awho Apartment For Sale In Aarav's Home.4, 1st Lane, Violet Street, Thalambur Link Rd, Opposite Dinesh Vihar (awho), Semmancheri, Omr, Semmancheri, Thazhambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600130, India

Dinesh vihar AWHO Apartment  Semmancheri, Thazhambur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,202 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In The Nest Swank For Sale In Sithalapakkam

The Nest Swank  chemancherry roadNest Swank X
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Nest Swank For Sale In Sholinganallur

Nest Swank  Block 2, S2, Nest Swank Apts., Plot No.12, Sri Balaji Nagar, Semmenchery, Sholinganallur, Chennai 600 119
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Palacia For Sale In Sholinganallur

Sobha Palacia  NEAR SATHYBAMA UNIVERSITY, Sithalapakkam, Alamelumangapuram colony, First Cross Rd, Arasankazhani,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,874 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,634 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

3 BHK Flat In Sobha Palacia For Sale In Sholinganallur

NEAR SATHYBAMA UNIVERSITY, Sithalapakkam, Alamelumangapuram colony, First Cross Rd, Arasankazhani,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹8,189 per sq.ft.
91,285/Month
Estimated EMI
1,945 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Durga Residency For Sale In Thazhambur

Semmancheri, near The PSBB Millennium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹40,909 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Gardencity For Sale In Semmancheri

Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
83,530/Month
Estimated EMI
2,082 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Palacia For Sale In Sholinganallur

Sobha Palacia  Sobha Palacia, Arasankalani, Sithalapakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,128 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,784 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Gardencity For Sale In Semmancheri

Dlf Gardencity  DLF Gardencity, Semmancheri, Thalambur, Tamil Nadu 600119, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹3,848 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,079 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aspires For Sale In Casagrand Aspires

Casagrand Aspires  Thalambur link road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,780 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,211 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Kamaraj nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kamaraj nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Kamaraj nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kamaraj nagar.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kamaraj nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kamaraj nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Kamaraj nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kamaraj nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!