nbrank,desc

0 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Kamaraj Nagar , Chennai | 4 BHK Apartments in Kamaraj Nagar , Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Gardencity For Sale In Semmancheri

Dlf Gardencity  DLF Gardencity, Semmancheri, Thalambur, Tamil Nadu 600119, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Dlf Gardencity For Sale  In Semmancheri1/19
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Gardencity For Sale In Semmancheri

Dlf Gardencity  DLF Gardencity near PSBB MILLENNIUM SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹3,848 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,079 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Dlf Gardencity For Sale  In Semmancheri
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Gardencity For Sale In Semmancheri

Dlf Gardencity  DLF Garden City Enclave Plotted Development, Sector 93, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,267 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,064 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Gardencity For Sale In Dlf Gardencity

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,048 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Ceebros Sapthagiri Heights For Sale In Sholinganallur

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,318 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,733 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Olympia Opaline For Sale In Navalur

Olympia Opaline  Navalur, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹7,545 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexOlympia OpalineSulthan's Biriyani,OMR Food Street, Navalur

4 BHK Apartment In Olympia Sky Villas For Sale In Navalur

Olympia Sky Villas  Near Olympia Opaline Park, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Navalur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,250 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Holachennai For Sale In Omr

Casagrand Holachennai  Near The Pod Sports Centre Field, Sholinganallur, OMR, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹7,180 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,521 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wipro ParkAccentureGuntur GonguraBindaas RasoiBollineni Hillside

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Supremus For Sale In Thalambur

Casagrand Supremus  SIPCOT-Thalambur Road, Thalambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹6,542 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,140 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexPonmar Enclave ParkOlympia Opaline

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Supremus For Sale In Thalambur

Casagrand Supremus  Casagrand Supremus, Thazhambur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹6,527 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,145 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Bollineni Hillside For Sale In Sholinganallur

Bollineni Hillside
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,202 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,307 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ecr 14 For Sale In Kanathur

Casagrand ECR 14  Kanathur Reddykuppam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹9,766 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,120 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ankur Aralias For Sale In Sholinganallur

Ankur Aralias  Near Sholinganallur Corporation Park, OMR, Sholinganallur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹7,253 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ecr 14 For Sale In Kanathur

Casagrand ECR 14  Mayajaal Multiplex rear side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,488 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,635 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Amethyst For Sale In Sholinganallur

Casagrand Amethyst  Casagrand Amethyst, Sholinganallur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹11,689 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Cloud 9 For Sale In Sholinganallur

Casagrand Cloud 9  Near Ellen Sharma Memorial Matriculation Higher Secondary School, KGP Global Village, Balaji Nagar Rd,TNHB Main Road, Sholinganallur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹7,004 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
2,370 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AccentureFutura Tech ParkSaravana Stores The Crown MallKipling CafeJ-10 Semmenchery Police Station

4 BHK Apartment In Adroit Magnifiq For Sale In Sholinganallur

Adroit Magnifiq  OMR main road, near the Sholinganallur Junction, Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Shree Dhakshina Murthy Homes For Sale In Sithalapakkam

vijay avenue, near Mayfield School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Biulding For Sale In Sithalapakkam

vijay avenue, near Mayfield School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Adroit Artistica For Sale In Sholinganallur

Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹14,130 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Sholinganallur For Sale

Super Codename Sholinganallur  Super Codename Sholinganallur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹12,376 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Sholinganallur For Sale

Super Passcode Sholinganallur  Super Passcode Sholinganallur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,695 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Sholinganallur For Sale

Passcode Neo Sholinganallur  Passcode Neo Sholinganallur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,591 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Whispers Of Sky For Sale In Sholinganallur

Urbanrise Whispers Of Sky  Near Microchip Technology(India) Pvt. Ltd, Semmenchery, Sholinganallur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹8,722 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,144 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Kamaraj nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kamaraj nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Kamaraj nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kamaraj nagar.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kamaraj nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kamaraj nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Kamaraj nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kamaraj nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!