nbrank,desc

324 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Wagholi , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Wagholi , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Kaleido For Sale In Kharadi

Kohinoor Kaleido  New Gat no. 1321(P), Old Gat no. 2307, Hissa no 1 to 7, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,929 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Kaleido For Sale  In Kharadi1/2
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

1 BHK Apartment In Konark Orchid For Sale In Wagholi

Konark Orchid  KONARK OASIS, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Konark Orchid For Sale  In Wagholi
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

1 BHK Apartment In Oxy Evolve For Sale In Wagholi

Oxy evolve  Raisoni College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,468 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Konark Orchid For Sale In Wagholi

Konark Orchid  Kesnand Rd, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,597 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Manhattan For Sale In Wagholi

Majestique Manhattan  Majestique Manhattan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.5 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
24,358/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 BHK Apartment In Rohan Abhilasha For Sale In Wagholi

Rohan Abhilasha  GAT No 1458 to 1465, Lohegaon, Wagholi Rd, opposite Nisargeshwar Temple, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹7,402 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/25

1 BHK Apartment In Konark Orchid For Sale In Wagholi

Konark Orchid  Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,219 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Oxy Evolve For Sale In Wagholi

Venkatesh Oxy Evolve  Block-B, OXY EVOLVE, Wagholi, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,202 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Lynnea For Sale In Wagholi

Dream Lynnea  DREAMS LYNNEA Housing Society, Kesnand Rd, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,822 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Manhattan For Sale In Wagholi

Majestique Manhattan  Near Sanskriti school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Palms For Sale In Block-d, Sukhwani Palms, Sukhwani Palms Rd, ?????????? ???, ????, ?????????? 412207, India

Sukhwani Palms  near care hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Rohan Abhilasha For Sale In B4-wing, Rohan Abhilasha, Lohgaon Rd, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India

Rohan Abhilasha  Lohegaon Road, Wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Konark Orchid For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,130 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Crystal For Sale In Wagholi

Sai Crystal  Siddhi Park, Near The HANGOUT Opp Freesia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Oxy Evolve, Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Venkatesh Oxy Evolve, Wagholi  Opp. Raisoni College, Domkhel Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,736 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Rohan Abhilasha For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹12,255 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
408 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Apartment In Utsav Residency For Sale In Wagholi

Utsav Residency  Kesnand Phata Wagholi, Wagholi, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sancheti Mount Castle For Sale In Wagholi

Sancheti Mount Castle  BJS College rd near BJS College, Wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bhandari Ba Iris For Sale In Wagholi

Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹7,413 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sancheti Mount Castle, Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Sancheti Mount Castle, Wagholi  Plot No. 13, gat No. 860/6 Dist, near BJS College, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Rohan Abhilasha For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Dreams Sankalp For Sale In Wagholi

Dreams Sankalp  dream sankalp co. op. hsg. society,gat no.862,bakurie road,behind BJS, collage,, wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,764 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
547 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Lynnea For Sale In ??????

Dream Lynnea  Society Kesnand Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹5,692 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Oxy Evolve For Sale In Wagholi

Venkatesh Oxy Evolve  Gate no.1140, Opp. Raisoni College, Dhomkhel Road, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Konark Orchid For Sale In Wagholi

Konark Orchid  77 Sports Academy, Pratisan Villa Rd, Wagholi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the codename wagholi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in codename wagholi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in codename wagholi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in codename wagholi.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in codename wagholi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in codename wagholi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the codename wagholi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in codename wagholi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!