nbrank,desc

585 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Wagholi , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Wagholi , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Crest For Sale In Wagholi

Silver Crest  Nagar Rd opp. Lexicon International School, Wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,869 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,019 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Silver Crest For Sale  In Wagholi1/43
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

2 BHK Apartment In Wagheshwar Society For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Wagheshwar Society For Sale  In Wagholi1/29
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Crystal For Sale In Sai Crystal-a, Eco Hide Park Society, Siddhi Park, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India

sai crystal society near bhaji market .
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹7,239 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Vj Yashwin Enchante For Sale In Kharadi

VJ Yashwin Enchante  Gat no. 2307, P), Old, Hissa no 1 to, 7 UPPER KHARADI, New Gat no. 1321, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹9,990 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Palm Atlantis , Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Palm Atlantis , Wagholi  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹5,859 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Palms, Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Sukhwani Palms, Wagholi  Gat No. 612, Next to Care Hospital, Pune - Nagar Road, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹7,114 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Vj Yashwin Enchante For Sale In Kharadi

VJ Yashwin Enchante  Gat No. 1321, Yashwin Enchante Rd, New, Upper Kharadi Main Rd, opposite Mayfield Yash Garden, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.95 Lacs
₹10,373 per sq.ft.
46,969/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

2 BHK Apartment In Jade Residences For Sale In Wagholi

Jade Residences  wagholi hp petrol bunk chandranagar near kavari hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹6,801 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

2 BHK Apartment In Mansha For Sale In Wagholi

Mansha  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Periwinkle Society For Sale In Wagholi

Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹6,020 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Ganga Fria 2 For Sale In Wagholi

Marvel Ganga Fria 2  Marvel Fria Rd, Wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,012 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Savannah Lx For Sale In Wagholi

Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹8,364 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Awho Vijay Vihar For Sale In Wagholi

Awho Vijay Vihar  HXQ9+RG7 MIKE IYER, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Manhattan For Sale In Wagholi

Majestique Manhattan  near Sanskriti School, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.5 Lacs
₹7,559 per sq.ft.
31,236/Month
Estimated EMI
721 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Someshwar Apartment For Sale In Wagholi

GAT No 1458 to 1465, Lohegaon, Wagholi Rd, opposite Nisargeshwar Temple, near Rohan Abhilasha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹4,125 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Gandhi Bafna Ayaan For Sale In Wagholi

Gandhi Bafna Ayaan  Ryan international school Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
81 Lacs
₹9,257 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,151 per sq.ft.
59,893/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Ravinanda Skylights For Sale In Wagholi

Ravinanda Skylights  Ravinanda Skylights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,957 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Alpha Homes Society For Sale In Wagholi

Alpha Homes Society  Alpha Homes Society HXPC+45M Wagholi Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,888 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Blossom For Sale In Ubale Nagar

Omkar Blossom  Omkar Blossom wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Flat In Shinde Park For Sale In Shinde Park

SHINDE PARK HOUSING SOCIETY, Shivane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹5,088 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogahadpasarPVRWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Kosmic Kourtyard, Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹8,945 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Suyog Nisarg For Sale In Wagholi

Suyog Nisarg  Gat No. 1395/1 & 1428, Taluka Haveli,, Lohgaon Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,422 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ravinanda Skylights For Sale In Wagholi

Ravinanda Skylights  Skylights Apartment Building-B, Skylights Apartment, Ravinanda Skylights Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Awho Vijay Vihar For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,547 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Wagholi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Wagholi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Wagholi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Wagholi.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Wagholi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Wagholi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Wagholi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Wagholi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!