nbrank,desc

470 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Moshi , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Moshi , Pune

2 BHK Flat In Swapnapurti Residency Gat No 94 Chikhli Moshi P For Sale In Chikhali

Snbp international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,570 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Swapnapurti Residency Gat No 94 Chikhli Moshi P For Sale  In Chikhali1/9
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Mantra Moments  Moshi-Chikali Road, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,843 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mantra Moments For Sale  In Moshi1/13
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Bhumi Silverrio For Sale In Chikhali

Bhumi Silverrio  Near Laxmi Chowk, Jadhav Wadi,Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹6,634 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellencee For Sale In Moshi

Gandharva Excellencee  GANDHARV EXCELLENCE, MIDC, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,900 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Flat In St Kanwar Ram Palacio Phase 1, Moshi For Sale In St Kanwar-ram Palacio Phase-1

dehu-alandi road, near zudio
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹6,747 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Woodsville Phase 3 For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Woodsville Phase 3  Laxman Sadashiv Alhar Marg, Bankar Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,794 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Apartment In St Kanwar Ram Palacio Phase 2 For Sale In Chikali

ST Kanwar Ram Palacio Phase 2  Laxmi Chowk,Dehu - Alandi Road, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra-411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,393 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/42

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,132 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Rutusparsh Housing Society For Sale In Moshi

Near Pune-Nashik Highway,Tupe Vasti,Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹6,561 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
823 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Apartment In Richwoods For Sale In Pradhikaran

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,296 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
1/42
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In Hexa Towers For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,608 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Builtup
1/49
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

2 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Nagari For Sale In Moshi

Gandharva Nagari  Gandharv Nagari, Near Gayatri English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Swami Classic For Sale In Moshi

Shivajiwadi near swami pure veg hotel,Moshi,Pune,Maharashtra-412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,891 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Krystal City Pearl For Sale In Moshi

Krystal City Pearl  Dehu - Alandi Rd, MIDC, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
64.5 Lacs
₹7,780 per sq.ft.
36,967/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Anshul Kosmas For Sale In Anshul Kosmas

Anshul Kosmas  C &D Building, Anshul Kosmas, Tupe Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,104 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Bharat Mata Chowk MoshiSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Saheel Fortune Park, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Saheel Fortune Park, Moshi  MIDC, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Greens, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Pristine Greens, Moshi  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,224 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Silver 9 For Sale In Moshi

Silver 9  Pristine Greens Road, B.A, Swadesha, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46.5 Lacs
₹8,172 per sq.ft.
26,651/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam Hamara  GAT No 94, Dehu - Alandi Rd, near SNBP International School, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,224 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Mantra Moments  Near Dehu-Alandi Road, Borhadewadi,Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,105 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Kesar Highstreet For Sale In Moshi

Kesar Highstreet  Jadhavwadi Rd, Borade Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105,Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,329 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeSpine road choupati

2 BHK Apartment In Shankeshwar Gravity For Sale In Mvc6+g5, Bhim Nagar, Moshi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070, India

Shankeshwar Gravity  Venus International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,748 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Piumpri Chinchwad

aishwaryam hamara  a8 building Aishwaryam Hamara Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Moshi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Moshi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Moshi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Moshi.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Moshi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Moshi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Moshi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Moshi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!