nbrank,desc

299 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Moshi , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Moshi , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

Aishwaryam Hamara  Aishwaryam Hamara Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale  In Moshi
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

1 BHK Apartment In Pragati Ambition For Sale In Moshi

Pragati Ambition  Bhim Nagar, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37.5 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Pragati Ambition For Sale  In Moshi1/8
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Oaks Co-op Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Moshi

Silver Oaks Co-Op Housing Society LTD  Dehu - alandi Silver Oaks Co-Op Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Dmk Stella, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

1 BHK Apartment In Yogesh Gandharva Excellence Project 2 For Sale In Borhade Wadi

Yogesh Gandharva Excellence Project 2  Moshi, Sanjay Gandhi Nagar, Borhade Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Yogesh Gandharv Nagari For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,631 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

Aishwaryam HAMARA  Near SNBP International School, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Ideal Residency For Sale In Moshi

Ideal Residency  Murlidhar burate peat near bharatmata chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

near snbp school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹6,203 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Nandanvan Phase 1 For Sale In Moshi

Lotus Nandanvan phase 1  Lotus Nandanvan , near bharat mata chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Sneh For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,486 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Rahul Castle Housing Society For Sale In Moshi

Rahul Castle Housing Society  Moshi Toll Plaza, Gaikwad Vasti, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bharat Mata Chowk MoshiSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Oaks For Sale In Moshi

Silver Oaks  Pune - Nashik Hwy, Moshi, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellence Phase 2 For Sale In Gandharv Excellence Phase 2, Midc, Moshi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070, India

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,664 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Ostia For Sale In Moshi,

Ostia   MVJ8+8Q4, Alandi - Moshi Rd, Dudulgaon, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellencee Phase 1 For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,282 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Samrudhi For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹6,573 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dmk Stella For Sale In Dudulgaon

DMK Stella  Moshi - Alandi Road, Vishweshwar Nagar, Dehu Phata, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹7,660 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Pristine Greens, Moshi For Sale In Pristine Greens Phase 1

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Bhumi Silverio For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Adhya Radha Krishna, 907, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38.5 Lacs
₹5,729 per sq.ft.
22,066/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Gandharv Nagari For Sale In Gandharv Nagari

Gandharv Nagari  Gandharv Nagari Phase-2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeAlandi Road

1 BHK Apartment In Love Nest Society For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Classic For Sale In Moshi, Pune

Shiv Classic  nageshwar vidhyalay moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
31 Lacs
₹4,526 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar For Sale In Moshi

KENDRIYA VIHAR  KENDRIYA VIHAR Kendriya Vihar Road, Sector Number 4, Moshi Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,241 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Moshi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Moshi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Moshi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Moshi.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Moshi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Moshi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Moshi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Moshi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!