nbrank,desc

48 - Flats for Sale in Nigdi Pune | Apartments for Sale in Nigdi Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Pihu Apartment For Sale In Nigdi

Pihu apartment  MQ5F+9WR, Sector No. 24, Pradhikaran
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹10,941 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pihu Apartment For Sale  In  Nigdi1/23
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Pervin Palace For Sale In Nigdi

pervin palace  Nigdi, near Naturals Ice Cream
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pervin Palace For Sale  In Nigdi1/36
South

4 BHK Apartment In Glitterati Apartments For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Glitterati Apartments  New DP Rd Ingawale Nagar, Pimple Nilakh,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹15,156 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

4 BHK Apartment In Krishnaraj Suvarnadip Sartha For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan
2.59 Crores
₹11,325 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,287 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 BHK Apartment In Rugved For Sale In Nigdi

rugved   Nigdi Chikhli Rd near CAMP EDUCATION SOCIETY'S PRERANA HIGH SCHOOl
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Malhar Residency For Sale In Sector 27

303, Pradhikaran Rd, Sector No. 27, Pradhikaran, Nigdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Park For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

sai park  Rajmata Jijau Marg near Vision German Language Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Success Windsor Towers For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹8,906 per sq.ft.
66,866/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Panchseel Park For Sale In Nigdi

Sector 24, near Vidyanand Bhavan Primary & High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Nigdi

Akurdi Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Darshan For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sai Darshan  Police Chowki Akurdi, Pradhikaran, Nigdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Near - Akurdi Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In New Town Ntlf Ista For Sale In Nigdi

New Town NTLF Ista  New Administrative Building, Near Akurdi Railway Station, Pradhikaran
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,219 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Ganga Sidhivinayak Nagri Pradhikaran Nigdi For Sale In Nigdi

BEHIND APU GHAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Nilay Apartment For Sale In Gat No 288, Nilay Housing Society, B302, Near Silver Fitness Club, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Haveli, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India

Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Success Windsor Tower For Sale In Ravet

Success Windsor Tower  PCMC Water tank Ravet Pradhikaran
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

2 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Apartment Katraj For Sale In Katraj

Samruddhi Apartment katraj  shriram nagar near ghevar thali restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Vyom For Sale In Nigdi

Swastik Vyom  Nigdi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹11,382 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Flat In Green Space Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sector No.27
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,123 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Sonigara Rajgruhi For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹5,543 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,786 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Sector No. 28, Pradhikaran, Nigdi near Dr. D. Y. Patil Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nigdi

standalone building, Pradhikaran, Sector No. 24, Transport Nagar, near Gandhi Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Evexia Imperia For Sale In Akurdi

Evexia Imperia  Akurdi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹7,932 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,954 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Orange Amara For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹5,052 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,513 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rvk Tarang For Sale In Nigdi

RVK Tarang  Nigdi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,602 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Miracle Mithila For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,511 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pradhikaran without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pradhikaran, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pradhikaran?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pradhikaran.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pradhikaran?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pradhikaran is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pradhikaran?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pradhikaran. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!