nbrank,desc

258 - Flats for Sale in Dehu Road Pune | Apartments for Sale in Dehu Road Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Royal Treet For Sale In Mukai Chowk Bus Stop

royal treet  Gahunje near Mukai Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Royal Treet For Sale  In Mukai Chowk Bus Stop1/4
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Pinnacle For Sale In Sri Nagar

Lotus Pinnacle  209, 2 nd flooor, Lotus Pinnacle, Opposite Guru mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹10,313 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lotus Pinnacle For Sale  In Sri Nagar1/23
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHGiriraj Housing Society ParkPethkar Siyona

1 BHK Apartment In Kanchan Square For Sale In Kiwale

Kanchan Square  bhima shankar nagar, lane no. 3, near adarsh nagar bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33.99 Lacs
₹5,572 per sq.ft.
19,481/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In 41 Evoke For Sale In Ravet

41 EVOKE  41 Evoke B-wing, near Mukai Chowk, Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹9,650 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHGiriraj Housing Society ParkLife Republic, 7th Avenue

2 BHK Apartment In Uday Royal Park For Sale In Kiwale

Uday Royal Park  Nigdi-Ravet BRTS,Mukai Chowk,Kiwale,Pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹9,235 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Sun-srushti Greens For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹6,571 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Apartment In Ellora Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Ellora Residency  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹6,727 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga corner

3 BHK Flat In K M Park Cooperting Society For Sale In Shitala Nagar

Dehu Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,490 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga cornerJnana Prabodhini Navanagar Vidyalaya (JPNV)

2 BHK Apartment In Rose Gardenia Phase 2 For Sale In Ravet

rose gardenia phase 2   shinde Petrol Pump near near Rose Gardenia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/41

2 BHK Apartment In Unique K Ville For Sale In Ravet

Unique K Ville  k ville society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Krisanta Skyline For Sale In Krisanta Skyline Society

Krisanta Skyline  Next to kinjal pristine society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
816 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In City One Square For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

City One Square  Pimpri-Chinchwad, near Hotel Sky Dinning Veg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹6,083 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga cornerJnana Prabodhini Navanagar Vidyalaya (JPNV)

2 BHK Flat In Adinath Aangan Phase 1 , Kiwale For Sale In Bhimashankar Nagar

Near K-Ville Society,Adarsh Nagar,Mukai Chowk,kiwale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/54

3 BHK Apartment In Vision Aristo For Sale In Kiwale

Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga corner

2 BHK Flat In Smarath Shrushti, Vikas Nagar, Ravet For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Bhosle garden Building, Solapur - Pune Hwy, Triveni Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹6,278 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Pearl For Sale In Kiwale

Sonigara Pearl  Block-C, SONIGARA PEARL, TC Colony, Vikas Nagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹7,996 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
988 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Rutugandh Society For Sale In Rutugandh Society Road

Rutugandh society   Bhimashankar Nagar, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In City One Sqaure For Sale In City One Sqaure

City One Sqaure  Opp.Symbiosys Management College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rose Gardenia Phase 2 For Sale In Ravet

Rose Gardenia Phase 2  Rose Gardenia Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,370 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Rk Residency For Sale In , Vikas Nagar,

RK Residency  RK Residency Bhimashankar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Indraprabha Housing Society For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Indraprabha Housing society  Indraprabha Housing society, Vikas Nagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saakshi Parvatara For Sale In Malwale Nagar, 751b1, Samarth Kr. Sno, Kiwale, Bhosari, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Residancy For Sale In Ravet

Vrindavan Residancy  Shiv Shambhu colony, Near Pushpam Dental Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Av Vitthal Nest For Sale In Kiwale

AV Vitthal Nest  Shubharambh Galli no 5 kiwale bhimashankar lane 5 Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Indravilla For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Dehu Road near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dehu road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dehu road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dehu road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dehu road.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dehu road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dehu road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dehu road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dehu road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!