nbrank,desc

507 - Flats for Sale in Suman Apartment, Kiwale Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Pandit Javdekar Revanta For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹15,478 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pandit Javdekar Revanta For Sale  In Ravet
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

2 BHK Apartment In Unique K Ville For Sale In Ravet

Unique K Ville  k ville society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Unique K Ville For Sale  In Ravet1/22
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHGiriraj Housing Society ParkPethkar Siyona

2 BHK Apartment In Little Earth Masulkar City For Sale In Mamurdi

Little Earth Masulkar City  Near MCA International Cricket Stadium, Survey No.19, Kiwale-Mamurdi Road, Kiwale, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In 41 Evoke For Sale In Ravet

41 EVOKE  41 Evoke B-wing, near Mukai Chowk, Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹9,650 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHGiriraj Housing Society ParkLife Republic, 7th Avenue

2 BHK Apartment In 41 Evoke By Krisala For Sale In Ravet

41 Evoke by Krisala   41 Evoke, Sr. No. 74 near Mukai Chowk, Ravet Pune, Maharashtra 412101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69.5 Lacs
₹8,968 per sq.ft.
39,833/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Legacy Woods - 4bhk Duplex For Sale In Ravet

Legacy Woods - 4bhk duplex  Legacy Woods Legacy Woods, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/38
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Uday Royal Park For Sale In Kiwale

Uday Royal Park  Nigdi-Ravet BRTS,Mukai Chowk,Kiwale,Pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹9,235 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagyoday Residency For Sale In Ravet

Bhagyoday Residency  near sb patel school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalInox Jai GaneshGiriraj Housing Society Park

2 BHK Apartment In Uday Royal Park For Sale In Kiwale

Uday Royal Park  Kiwale, Ravet, Dehu Road, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.05 Lacs
₹7,307 per sq.ft.
50,465/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Uday Royal Park For Sale In Kiwale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹7,162 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,829 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shubh Arambh Clara For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Shubh Arambh Clara  Near Chandrabhaga Corner, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹6,882 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,613 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Shubh Arambh Clara For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Shubh Arambh Clara  Near Chandrabhaga Corner, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.84 Lacs
₹6,834 per sq.ft.
50,918/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Prasiddhi Shruti Pushp For Sale In Kiwale

Prasiddhi Shruti Pushp  Prasiddhi Shruti Pushp, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.34 Lacs
₹9,691 per sq.ft.
33,437/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prasiddhi Shruti Pushp For Sale In Kiwale

Prasiddhi Shruti Pushp  Prasiddhi Shruti Pushp, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.12 Lacs
₹11,632 per sq.ft.
44,200/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vakratund Aaditya Bhairaw For Sale In Ravet

Vakratund Aaditya Bhairaw  Vakratund Aaditya Bhairaw, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹7,395 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Nirman Akash Raj For Sale In Ravet

Nirman Akash Raj   Nirman Akash Raj , Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹6,214 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,738 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Pradnyesh Probo Prolix Pride For Sale In Ravet

Pradnyesh Probo Prolix Pride  Pradnyesh Probo Prolix Pride, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,514 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shubam Sadhguru Homes For Sale In Kiwale

Shubam Sadhguru Homes  Kiwale, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,724 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga corner

2 BHK Apartment In Shubam Sadhguru Homes For Sale In Kiwale

Shubam Sadhguru Homes  Kiwale, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,495 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Bg Aspiro For Sale In Ravet

Balaji BG Aspiro   Balaji BG Aspiro , Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.97 Lacs
₹4,926 per sq.ft.
42,968/Month
Estimated EMI
1,522 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Maheshwaram Majestic For Sale In Ravet

Maheshwaram Majestic  Maheshwaram Majestic, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,879 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Shreenath Nandanvan Palace For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Shreenath Nandanvan Palace  Shreenath Nandanvan Palace, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,303 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Preet Shivam Residency For Sale In Ravet

Preet Shivam Residency  Preet Shivam Residency, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,056 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Artize For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹9,766 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
727 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai GaneshGiriraj Housing Society Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Rosalia For Sale In Kiwale

Not under loan
64.59 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
37,019/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Suman apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Suman apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Suman apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Suman apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Suman apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Suman apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Suman apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Suman apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!