nbrank,desc

700 - Flats for Sale in Lotus Vrindavan, Vikas Nagar Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Vrindavan For Sale In Kiwale

Lotus Vrindavan  Vikas Nagar, Kiwale
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lotus Vrindavan For Sale  In Kiwale1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga corner

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Bridhavan For Sale In Ravet

lotus bridhavan  MPCP+75J Rd, Vikas Nagar Dehu Road, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lotus Bridhavan For Sale  In Ravet
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Vrindavan For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Jhamtani Ace Aster For Sale In Kiwale

Jhamtani Ace Aster  Near Aaple Ghar Vrudhashram, Mukai Chowk,Kiwale, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.8 Lacs
₹5,451 per sq.ft.
50,895/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

3 BHK Apartment In Jhamtani Ace Atmosphere For Sale In Ravet

Jhamtani Ace Atmosphere  Near HP Petrol Pump and CNG Station, Aundh Ravet BRTS Road, Ravet, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,597 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Jhamtani Ace Atmosphere For Sale In Ravet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹6,709 per sq.ft.
81,597/Month
Estimated EMI
2,122 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Little Earth Masulkar City For Sale In Mamurdi

Little Earth Masulkar City  Masulkar City, Mumbai Hwy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,597 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

2 BHK Apartment In Little Earth, Kiwale For Sale In Kiwale

Little Earth, Kiwale  Kiwale-Mamurdi Road, Near MCA International Cricket Stadium, Kiwale, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Skyline For Sale In Ravet

Urban Skyline  Near City Pride School Ravet , Celestial City Rd, Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹7,074 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,654 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sentosa Resorts and Water ParkSatgurus Punjabi rasoiSentosa Multi Cuisine RestaurantLucky Hotel RestaurantGk Silverland Residency

2 BHK Apartment In Unique K Ville For Sale In Ravet

Unique K Ville  k ville society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHGiriraj Housing Society ParkPethkar Siyona

Little Earth Masulkar City  Near MCA International Cricket Stadium, Survey No.19, Kiwale-Mamurdi Road, Kiwale, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Runal Gateway Iii For Sale In Ravet

Runal Gateway III  Runal Gateway B-Wing, Runal Gateway, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹11,395 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Little Earth For Sale In Kiwale

LITTLE EARTH  LITTLE EARTH, Masulkar city, Kiwale, Mamurdi, Pune, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/34

3 BHK Apartment In Runal Spacio For Sale In Ravet

Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/37

3 BHK Apartment In City One Skyve For Sale In Kiwale

City One Skyve  near mukai chauk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,807 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga corner

2 BHK Apartment In Kunal Iconia For Sale In Mamurdi

Kunal Iconia  Kunal Iconia, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

3 BHK Apartment In City One Skyve For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

City One Skyve  MP6F+R2F, Kiwale, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,651 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,503 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Runal Gateway Phase 1 For Sale In Ravet

Runal Gateway Phase 1  Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,858 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Legacy Woods - 4bhk Duplex For Sale In Ravet

Legacy Woods - 4bhk duplex  Legacy Woods Legacy Woods, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/38
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rama Celestial City For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Rama Celestial City  Sr. No. 86, Aundh - Ravet BRTS Rd, near Expressway, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹8,455 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalInox Jai GaneshPunawale Kate Wasti Forest

Little Earth Masulkar City  505, Masulkar city, Kiwale, Mamurdi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹7,427 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Little Earth For Sale In Mamurdi

Kolte Patil Little Earth  , Little Earth , Masulkar City, BLOCK-C LITTLE EARTH St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi Dehu Road, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,279 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
681 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Little Earth, For Sale In Mamurdi

Kolte Patil Little Earth,   Kolte Patil Little Earth Near Symbiosis Skills & Professional University, Kiwale - Mamurdi Road, Kiwale ,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹7,305 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In 41 Evoke By Krisala For Sale In Ravet

41 Evoke by Krisala   41 Evoke, Sr. No. 74 near Mukai Chowk, Ravet Pune, Maharashtra 412101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69.5 Lacs
₹8,968 per sq.ft.
39,833/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In City One Skyve For Sale In Kiwale

City One Skyve  Near Mukai Chowk , Ravet, Kiwale, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.7 Lacs
₹5,038 per sq.ft.
46,253/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Lotus vrindavan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Lotus vrindavan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Lotus vrindavan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Lotus vrindavan.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Lotus vrindavan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Lotus vrindavan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Lotus vrindavan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Lotus vrindavan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!