nbrank,desc

260 - Flats for Sale in Aashman Pride, Vikas Nagar Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Aashman Pride For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Aashman Pride  Vikas Nagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aashman Pride For Sale  In Vikas Nagar
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Aashman Pride For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Aashman Pride  52, Vikas Nagar, Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,984 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aashman Pride For Sale  In Vikas Nagar
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Majestique Ephelia For Sale In Nibm

Majestique Ephelia  Ephelia Phase 2,kondhwa khurd,Kondhwa Khurd,pune,411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,613 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,120 sqft
Builtup
1/16

4 BHK Apartment In Tribeca The Ark For Sale In Kondhwa

Tribeca The Ark  Near Voyage To The Stars, NIBM Post Office Rd, Kondhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹10,126 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,444 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

4 BHK Apartment In Nyati Elenor For Sale In Camp

Nyati Elenor  Dhorvadi, Camp, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.8 Crores
₹15,718 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,690 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Elenor For Sale In Camp

Nyati Elenor  Dhorvadi, Camp, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹16,819 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,854 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Arcvista Co-op. Housing Society-b Block For Sale In Arcvista

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

4+ BHK Apartment In Nyati Elenor For Sale In Camp

Nyati Elenor  Dhorvadi, Camp, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.8 Crores
₹15,539 per sq.ft.
3.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,376 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sigma Aventino For Sale In Wanwadi

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Unity Splendour For Sale In Wanowrie

Unity Splendour  Wanowrie, Wanowrie, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,118 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In S R Ashiyana For Sale In Shivajinagar

S R Ashiyana  Shivajinagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹5,252 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
2,837 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Royale For Sale In Wanowrie

Sai Royale  Sai Royale, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.94 Lacs
₹6,812 per sq.ft.
52,121/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Satellite For Sale In Wanowrie

Goel Ganga Satellite  Wanowrie, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.53 Crores
₹8,557 per sq.ft.
2.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,294 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Biznow For Sale In Kondhwa

Majestique Biznow  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,626 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Nirmiti Swapnashilp Residency For Sale In Narayangaon

Not under loan
50.13 Lacs
₹7,538 per sq.ft.
28,731/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Tara Ashiyana For Sale In Kondhwa

Tara ashiyana  Shreehans Nagar near Arafat Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,455 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Reina For Sale In Kondhwa

Kohinoor Reina  opp fakhri hills behind prime hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Satellite For Sale In Wanowrie

Goel Ganga Satellite  Wanowrie, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.05 Crores
₹8,562 per sq.ft.
2.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,730 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Radhika Sikandar Apartments For Sale In Kondhwa

Radhika Sikandar Apartments  Radhika Sikandar Apartments, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.22 Lacs
₹8,478 per sq.ft.
49,416/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mainland The Capital For Sale In Bibwewadi

Mainland The Capital  Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹19,939 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Nirmiti Swapnashilp Residency For Sale In Narayangaon

Not under loan
62.34 Lacs
₹7,538 per sq.ft.
35,729/Month
Estimated EMI
827 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Sai Royale For Sale In Wanowrie

Sai Royale  Sai Royale, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹6,809 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,968 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Reina For Sale In Kondhwa

Kohinoor Reina  Opposite, Fakhri Hills, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,039 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Tribeca The Ark For Sale In Nibm

Tribeca The Ark  opp. sainik vihar bungalows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.15 Crores
₹14,821 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rose Parade For Sale In Kondhwa

rose parade   Lane Number 11, Bhatnagar Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Aashman pride without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aashman pride, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Aashman pride?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aashman pride.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Aashman pride?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aashman pride is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.