nbrank,desc

441 - Flats for Sale in Bavdhan Pune | Apartments for Sale in Bavdhan Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga Legends County  Near Suryadatta College, Ram Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹7,688 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
2,003 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ganga Legends County For Sale  In Bavdhan1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Radhesham Apartments, Bavdhan For Sale In Shinde Nagar

Radhesham apartments, Bavdhan  Radhesham apartments, bavdhan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹13,274 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Radhesham Apartments, Bavdhan For Sale  In Shinde Nagar1/29
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Bhugaon

Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹7,436 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
659 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonANUJ CHEMISTLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

3 BHK Flat In Waman Ganesh Chaya For Sale In Bavdhan

NDA road. opp maratha mandir bavdhan pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,594 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasBaner Hills

3 BHK Apartment In Anshul Eva, Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan

Anshul Eva, Bavdhan  Mahindra FirstChoice Showroom, ANSHUL EVA SOCIETY, Bavdhan Budruk, Off Mumbai - Bangalore Highway, Near, Survey No. 7, 8,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

4+ BHK Apartment In Gera Isle Royale For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
3.42 Crores
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
1.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,071 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasBaner HillsGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Savannah Hills For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

1 BHK Apartment In Pebbles Urbania For Sale In Bavdhan

Pebbles Urbania  Pebbles Urbania Tower-D, PEBBLES URBANIA, near Periwinkle English Medium School, Siddharth Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.5 Lacs
₹11,575 per sq.ft.
42,126/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony Ground

2 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Bhugaon

Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,489 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South-East

4 BHK Apartment In Tayal K Pune For Sale In Bavdhan

Tayal K Pune   Near Marigold Banquets N Conventions,Pranjali Patil Nagar, Bavdhan,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,405 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasNana Nani ParkGayatri Medical

3 BHK Apartment In Tayal K Pune For Sale In Bavdhan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹7,618 per sq.ft.
65,358/Month
Estimated EMI
1,497 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kapil Zenith IT ParkLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan Chaupati

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Techd For Sale In Bhugaon, Bavdhan

Codename Techd  Neuleaf TechD, Tower C
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,190 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotANUJ CHEMISTLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

1 BHK Flat In Chandraneel Coop Hsg Soc For Sale In Bavdhan

DSK Ranwara Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹9,119 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Atharva Bliss For Sale In Bavdhan

Atharva Bliss  Abhay Atharva Bliss
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Blue 27th Avenue For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,185 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Swami Plaza For Sale In Bavdhan

Shree Swami Plaza  Bhugaon, Bavdhan, near swami plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudNana Nani ParkGayatri MedicalLohia Jain IT Park

3 BHK Apartment In Mont Vert Belair, Bhugaon For Sale In Bavdhan

Mont Vert Belair, Bhugaon  Bhugaon, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 412115
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹8,828 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/41

2 BHK Apartment In Aura Ville For Sale In Bavdhan

Aura Ville  S.No-38/1, Emrald Green Society,, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
91 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasNana Nani Park

3 BHK Apartment In Kavya Elite Regency For Sale In Bavdhan

Kavya Elite Regency  Kavya Elite Regency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,643 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,562 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aumkar Apartment For Sale In Bavdhan

Aumkar Apartment  Behind Maratha Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,618 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Mont Vert Belbrook For Sale In Bhugaon

Bhugaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹10,199 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Bhugaon

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Apartment In Splendor Greens For Sale In Bhugaon

Splendor Greens  Siddhivinayak Vihar,near The one building
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹6,869 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aura Ville For Sale In Bavdhan, Pune

Aura Ville  SECURITY ROOM, 1, Emerald Green Society Rd, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,310 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Equatorial Ii For Sale In Sunarwadi

Nyati Equatorial II  Uttam Nagar, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,901 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In Kothrudsuyash hospitalBaner HillsGayatri Medical

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bavdhan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bavdhan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bavdhan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bavdhan.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bavdhan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bavdhan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bavdhan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bavdhan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!