nbrank,desc

51 - Flats & Houses for sale in Bavdhan , Pune below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Bavdhan below 2 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Pebbles Urbania For Sale In Bavdhan

Pebbles Urbania  near Maratha Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹12,692 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pebbles Urbania For Sale  In Bavdhan1/2
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony Ground

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga Legends County  Near Suryadatta College, Ram Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.54 Crores
₹7,688 per sq.ft.
₹88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
2,003 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ganga Legends County For Sale  In Bavdhan1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

3 BHK Flat In Waman Ganesh Chaya For Sale In Bavdhan

NDA road. opp maratha mandir bavdhan pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,594 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasBaner Hills

4 BHK Apartment In Tayal K Pune For Sale In Bavdhan

Tayal K Pune   Near Marigold Banquets N Conventions,Pranjali Patil Nagar, Bavdhan,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,405 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasNana Nani ParkGayatri Medical

3 BHK Apartment In Kavya Elite Regency, Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan

Kavya Elite Regency, Bavdhan  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹9,880 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - KothrudIdeal Colony Ground

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil 24k Stargaze For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.71 Crores
₹8,325 per sq.ft.
₹98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
2,054 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹11,175 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Shagun Chs For Sale In Bavdhan

Aditya Shagun CHS  Lantana Gardens, Bavdhan, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹15,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Lohia Jain Vallonia Apartments For Sale In Bavdhan

Lohia Jain Vallonia Apartments  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legend County For Sale In Baner

Ganga Legend County  DSK Ranwara Internal Rd, Ram Nagar, Bavdhan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.81 Crores
₹8,383 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,163 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubMai Mangeshkar HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

4 BHK Flat In Ganga Legend County For Sale In Baner

DSK Ranwara Rd, Ram Nagar, Bavdhan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.88 Crores
₹8,652 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,173 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Kolte Patil 24K Stargaze  Paud Rd, Opp. Ambrosia Resort, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021,Bavdhan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.87 Crores
₹4,184 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,469 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasNana Nani Park

4 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legend County For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga Legend County  DSK Ranwara Rd, Patil Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹7,908 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
2,175 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ganga Legend County For Sale In Bavdhan

GANGA LEGENDS COUNTY, 18M. D.P. ROAD, RAM NAGAR, BAVDHAN, PUNE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹9,069 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,095 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga Legends County  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.81 Crores
₹14,565 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga Legends County  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹9,188 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,872 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Seraph Supremus For Sale In Bavdhan

Seraph Supremus  Vaidehi Enclave, near Seraph Supremus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹10,292 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,506 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Viva Hallmark For Sale In Bavdhan

Viva Hallmark  Viva Hallmark Society Patil Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan

Passcode Bavdhan  Passcode Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,191 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In 24k Stargaze By Kolte-patil Developers For Sale In Bavdhan

24K Stargaze by Kolte-Patil Developers  Opp. Ambrosia Resort, Paud Road, Near Windmill Village, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹9,487 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Ramnagar Colony Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan

Ramnagar Colony Bavdhan  Royal Avenue ,NDA Pashan Road, near Aditya Shagun Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹9,727 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,902 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalIdeal Colony Ground

4 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Bhugaon

Skyi Songbirds  Skyi Songbirds
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,320 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonANUJ CHEMISTLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

4 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Bhugaon

Skyi Songbirds  Near PWC Cricket Ground, Bavdhan, Bhugaon, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.57 Crores
₹6,382 per sq.ft.
₹89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonANUJ CHEMISTDSK RaanwaraBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

3 BHK Apartment In Nancy Bramha Residency For Sale In Bavdhan

Nancy Bramha Residency  Nancy Bramha Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,746 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bavdhan without brokerage?

Yes! In Bavdhan, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bavdhan?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bavdhan area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bavdhan?

Properties available in Bavdhan could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bavdhan?

To determine property prices in Bavdhan, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Bavdhan?