nbrank,desc

63 - Flats & Houses for sale in Paud Road , Pune below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Paud Road below 2 crores

2 BHK Apartment In Pethkar Samrajya, Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud

Pethkar Samrajya, Kothrud  Shivthirth Nagar, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹16,556 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pethkar Samrajya, Kothrud For Sale  In Kothrud1/8
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

4 BHK Apartment In Tayal K Pune For Sale In Bavdhan

Tayal K Pune   Near Marigold Banquets N Conventions,Pranjali Patil Nagar, Bavdhan,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,405 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Tayal K Pune  For Sale  In Bavdhan1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasNana Nani ParkGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Kishor Kunj For Sale In Gururaj Society, Kothrud

Kishor Kunj  Near to Gururaj Colony, Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.57 Crores
₹13,640 per sq.ft.
₹89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,151 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Paradise 2 For Sale In Kothrud

Chintamani Paradise 2  DP Rd, Near Pooja Park Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹23,447 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
853 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Amanora City Rise For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹19,169 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Pradnya Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,193 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,516 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ved Anandghan For Sale In Kothrud

Ved Anandghan  Chaitanya Nagar, Kothrud, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹13,657 per sq.ft.
₹87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Lohia Jain Vallonia Apartments For Sale In Bavdhan

Lohia Jain Vallonia Apartments  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony Ground

2 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Keshar For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Keshar  Karve Statue, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038,Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.81 Crores
₹18,471 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Prathamesh Elite For Sale In Kothrud

Prathamesh Elite  Chandani chouk, , Paud Rd, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038,Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹14,669 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kothrud

Independent House, Shivtirth nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Grand Stand For Sale In Kothrud

Grand Stand  Bhusari Colony, near Ved Vihar Apartments and Vedant Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹12,204 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rambaug Colony Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud

Rambaug colony Kothrud  Rambaug Colony, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Shivtara Garden Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aumsanika Abhijatshree For Sale In Kothrud

Aumsanika Abhijatshree  CTS No.988, Lane No. 4, Lokmanya Colony, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹13,930 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,364 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Nalanda Apartment For Sale In Aundh

Nalanda apartment  Baner Road, Near sindh colony, Aundh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique New Friends For Sale In Kothrud

Majestique New Friends  Next to Vanaz subway station, Lokmanya Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,924 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ekdant Pooja Park Kothrud For Sale In Ekdant Pooja Park Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038

Ekdant Pooja Park Kothrud  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹20,330 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
787 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Equinox For Sale In Bavdhan

Nyati Equinox  Nyati Equinox
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud

Kothrud  Vanaz metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment For Sale In Anish Ashwin By Chaudhari Buildcon

Independent House  Independent House, Behind Rohit Nagar,Bavdhan Khurd,Pune ,Maharashtra-411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹9,742 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,591 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Ayodhyanagar For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹16,934 per sq.ft.
₹96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In R B Iravati For Sale In Kothrud

R B Iravati  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.93 Crores
₹11,241 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,717 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sanika Ashutosh For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Vg Harikrupa For Sale In Kothrud

VG Harikrupa  Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹12,584 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Paud road without brokerage?

Yes! In Paud road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Paud road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Paud road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Paud road?

Properties available in Paud road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Paud road?

To determine property prices in Paud road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.