nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Bavdhan Road , Pune below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Bavdhan Road below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Seraph Supremus For Sale In Bavdhan

Seraph Supremus  Vaidehi Enclave, near Seraph Supremus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹10,292 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,506 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Seraph Supremus For Sale  In Bavdhan1/25
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony Ground

2 BHK Apartment In Abhinav Pebbles 2 For Sale In Bavdhan

Abhinav Pebbles 2  pebbles 2 society next to crystal honda showroom service road Bavdhan,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Abhinav Pebbles 2 For Sale  In Bavdhan1/20
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

3 BHK Apartment In Pebbles Urbania For Sale In Bavdhan

Pebbles Urbania  near Maratha Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹12,692 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Shagun Chs For Sale In Bavdhan

Aditya Shagun CHS  Lantana Gardens, Bavdhan, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹15,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Ramnagar Colony Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan

Ramnagar Colony Bavdhan  Royal Avenue ,NDA Pashan Road, near Aditya Shagun Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹9,727 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,902 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalIdeal Colony Ground

4 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Legend County For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan₹
₹1.94 Crores
₹5,361 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,619 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Legend County For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan₹
₹1.54 Crores
₹7,628 per sq.ft.
₹88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
2,019 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Bella Vista Apartment For Sale In Bavdhan

Bella Vista Apartment  Bella Vista Apartment, Tinseltown Road, Vaidehi Enclave, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Kavya Elite Regency, Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan

Kavya Elite Regency, Bavdhan  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹9,880 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - KothrudIdeal Colony Ground

2 BHK Apartment In Sanmati Enclave For Sale In Bavdhan

Sanmati Enclave  Bawdhan Nagar, Vaidehi Enclave, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,034 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga Legends County  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.81 Crores
₹14,565 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubMai Mangeshkar HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

3 BHK Flat In Ganga Legend County For Sale In Bavdhan

GANGA LEGENDS COUNTY, 18M. D.P. ROAD, RAM NAGAR, BAVDHAN, PUNE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹9,069 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,095 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legend County For Sale In Baner

Ganga Legend County  DSK Ranwara Internal Rd, Ram Nagar, Bavdhan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.81 Crores
₹8,383 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,163 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Ganga Legend County For Sale In Baner

DSK Ranwara Rd, Ram Nagar, Bavdhan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.88 Crores
₹8,652 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,173 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga Legends County  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹9,188 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,872 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legend County For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga Legend County  DSK Ranwara Rd, Patil Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹7,908 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
2,175 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga Legends County  Ganga Legends County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹12,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Lohia Odela For Sale In Bavdhan

Lohia Odela  Bavdhan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹10,967 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,778 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle Brookeside For Sale In Bavdhan

Pinnacle Brookeside  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.73 Crores
₹5,984 per sq.ft.
₹99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
2,891 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lohia Jain Vallonia Apartments For Sale In Bavdhan

Lohia Jain Vallonia Apartments  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga Legends County  Near Suryadatta College, Ram Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.54 Crores
₹7,688 per sq.ft.
₹88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
2,003 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends Country For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga legends country   chandani chowk bavdhan Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹11,175 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.71 Crores
₹8,325 per sq.ft.
₹98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
2,054 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Viva Hallmark For Sale In Bavdhan

Viva Hallmark  Viva Hallmark Society Patil Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bavdhan road without brokerage?

Yes! In Bavdhan road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bavdhan road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bavdhan road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bavdhan road?

Properties available in Bavdhan road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bavdhan road?

To determine property prices in Bavdhan road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.