3 BHK Flat In Regent Park For Sale In Baner
Business Enclave, Pancard Club Rd NEAR KRUSHNA MEDICAL CHEMIST DRUGGIST AND GENERAL STORE
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,293 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,771 sqft
Builtup
1/18East