2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Regency Astra For Sale In Baner
Regency Astra near Regency Orion, Baner Annex, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411045
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹10,668 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/9East