nbrank,desc

94 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Aundh Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Aundh Pune for Sale

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pristine Privilege For Sale In Aundh

Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹15,111 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Pristine Privilege For Sale  In Aundh1/28
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Reputed Bhawani Park For Sale In Aundh

Reputed Bhawani Park  Baner DP Rd,Near Samarth Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹14,270 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Reputed Bhawani Park For Sale  In Aundh1/11

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krisala Adora, Ravet For Sale In Ravet

Krisala Adora, Ravet  Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nandan Harsh Paradise Gold For Sale In Aundh

Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,129 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/43

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Castle World For Sale In Aundh

Castle World  Near Medi Point, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,656 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Whispering Winds For Sale In Baner

Whispering Winds  Whispering Winds, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,818 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shankar Heights With Terrace For Sale In Sanewadi, Aundh

Shankar Heights with Terrace  Sanewadi, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹18,421 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rohan Nilay For Sale In Aundh

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krishnai Appartment For Sale In Aundh

Krishnai Appartment   DP Rd near Mohammad Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Aundh

Standalone Building, Terraza road near DAV school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.59 Crores
₹15,780 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,275 sqft
Builtup
1/39

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rachana Blossom, Aundh For Sale In Aundh

Rachana Blossom, Aundh  Jagdishnagar, Sadhu Vasvani Nagar, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,299 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pristine Privilege For Sale In Aundh

Pristine Privilege  Chondhe Patil Nagar Rd, opposite Prism, Rohan Nilay, Aundh Pune, Maharashtra 411007 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,914 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Satkar Citta Giardino For Sale In Aundh

Satkar Citta Giardino  Satkar Citta Giardino
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kapil Tranquil Greens For Sale In Baner

Kapil Tranquil Greens  Near Hotel Mahabaleshwar, Baner Bypass Highway, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹12,773 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,879 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Megha Terraces For Sale In Aundh

Aundh, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Padmalaya Residency For Sale In Aundh

Vidhate Vasti, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Chidanand Sankul Society For Sale In Aundh - Baner Link Rd

Vidhate colony, near Gopinath Munde Sabhagruha,Off Aundh-Baner Link Road,Aundh,Pune,Maharashtra-411007
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Banali For Sale In Aundh

Near DAV Public School, Aundh Harmony Society, Near Kotbagi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,810 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hariom Puram For Sale In Aundh

Harmony Society, Ward No. 8, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,304 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Whispering Winds, Baner For Sale In Baner

Whispering Winds, Baner  near kapil tranquill greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ankita Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Aundh

Ankita Apartment   DP Road, Chowk, near Croma - Westend Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Harsh Paradise For Sale In Aundh

Harsh Paradise, Nagras Rd, Ward No. 8, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹11,167 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ruikar Akashganga For Sale In Aundh

D. P. Road, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ashakiran Society For Sale In Aundh

Ashakiran Society  Ashiyana Park 2, Shambhu Vihar Society, Nankude Vasti, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411007, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dyaneshwar Park Society, Pune For Sale In Hotel Sagar Kinara

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Aundh?

Presently, there are approximately 94 ready to move flats in Aundh’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Aundh ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Aundh?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Aundh, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.