nbrank,desc

41 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Aundh , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Aundh , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Reputed Bhawani Park For Sale In Aundh

Reputed Bhawani Park  Baner DP Rd,Near Samarth Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹14,270 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Reputed Bhawani Park For Sale  In Aundh1/11
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Krisala Adora, Ravet For Sale In Ravet

Krisala Adora, Ravet  Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Krisala Adora, Ravet For Sale  In Ravet1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Whispering Winds For Sale In Baner

Whispering Winds  Whispering Winds, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,818 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Nilay For Sale In Aundh

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Privilege For Sale In Aundh

Pristine Privilege  Chondhe Patil Nagar Rd, opposite Prism, Rohan Nilay, Aundh Pune, Maharashtra 411007 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,914 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Satkar Citta Giardino For Sale In Aundh

Satkar Citta Giardino  Satkar Citta Giardino
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Megha Terraces For Sale In Aundh

Aundh, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Whispering Winds, Baner For Sale In Baner

Whispering Winds, Baner  near kapil tranquill greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Ankita Apartment For Sale In Aundh

Ankita Apartment   DP Road, Chowk, near Croma - Westend Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Harsh Paradise For Sale In Aundh

Harsh Paradise, Nagras Rd, Ward No. 8, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹11,167 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ashakiran Society For Sale In Aundh

Ashakiran Society  Ashiyana Park 2, Shambhu Vihar Society, Nankude Vasti, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411007, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Dyaneshwar Park Society, Pune For Sale In Hotel Sagar Kinara

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Banthia Brentwood For Sale In Aundh Gaon

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹16,379 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18dinosaur garden

2 BHK Apartment In Bhawani Park For Sale In Aundh

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹12,375 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Nabar Shankar Heights For Sale In Aundh

Under Loan
1.17 Crores
₹13,813 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
847 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Akanksha Reesidency For Sale In Aundh,

near Aims hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Privilege For Sale In Aundh

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,776 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kumar Padmalaya For Sale In Aundh

Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,705 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Pooja Sankul For Sale In Aundh

Near DAV Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,436 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Vishal Nagar near Reliance Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Allure

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,008 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,199 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Atul Chs For Sale In Aundh

Atul Chs  Sankalp Park, Shambhu Vihar Society, Baner Chs,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Nihar Divyash Residency For Sale In Baner

Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹12,088 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,092 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Manas Smruti For Sale In Aundh

Survey No 154, AIMS Rd, Near AIMS Square, Ward No. 8, Aundh Gaon, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411067, India Aundh Goan Gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Jagdishnagar Society For Sale In Jagdishnagar Society

jaggadish nagar building d3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,469 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Aundh without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aundh, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Aundh?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aundh.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Aundh?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aundh is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Aundh?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aundh. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!